Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

17'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
2.48
3.22
2.63
121.31
1X1.44
X21.49
Win1Win2
-1.53.77
+1.51.21
01.78
01.88
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
OverUnder
1.5
1.17
4.26
2.5
1.59
2.18
3.5
2.48
1.46
4.5
4.26
1.16
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
3.91
1.5
1.98
1.70
2.5
4.06
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.05
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
2.85
2.31
3.14
121.54
1X1.32
X21.37
Win1Win2
-1.57.60
+1.51.05
01.76
01.90
+1.51.03
-1.58.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.45
2.99
2.80
121.34
1X1.39
X21.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
01.73
01.93
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.30
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.53
1.5
3.07
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
1-08.50
2-011.00
2-17.40
3-021.00
3-114.00
3-219.00
4-043.00
4-135.00
4-244.00
4-344.00
5-091.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-15.70
2-210.00
3-336.00
4-444.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-19.00
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-27.60
1-315.00
1-438.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-319.00
2-443.00
2-544.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.52
2.33
—
—
—