Chicoutimi sagueneens sherbrooke phoenix 19090224

Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Sherbrooke Phoenix

Oct 17 / 04:00 PM

Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Win1DrawWin2
2.39
4.55
2.26
121.18
1X1.59
X21.54
Win1Win2
-24.27
+21.18
-1.53.20
+1.51.32
-12.83
+11.39
01.92
01.82
+11.45
-12.65
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
+21.21
-23.95
OverUnder
5.5
1.42
2.75
6
1.55
2.35
6.5
1.82
1.92
7
2.14
1.66
7.5
2.46
1.51
8
3.17
1.32
8.5
3.50
1.26
OverUnder
2.5
1.47
2.55
3
1.72
2.05
3.5
2.16
1.65
OverUnder
2.5
1.44
2.67
3
1.66
2.14
3.5
2.08
1.70
Win1DrawWin2
2.67
3.00
2.57
121.36
1X1.47
X21.44
Win1Win2
-14.75
+11.15
01.90
01.84
+11.16
-14.52
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.65
1.44
3.5
5.19
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.57
3.25
2.48
Win1Win2
-14.32
+11.18
01.90
01.84
+11.19
-14.10
OverUnder
1.5
1.38
2.90
2.5
2.15
1.65
3.5
3.87
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.58
3.20
2.50
Win1Win2
01.90
01.84
OverUnder
2.5
2.27
1.59
1-0151.00
2-091.00
2-127.00
3-070.00
3-124.00
3-214.70
4-085.00
4-125.00
4-216.50
4-315.70
5-0131.00
5-136.00
5-221.00
5-321.00
5-428.00
6-0241.00
6-168.00
6-238.00
6-334.00
6-444.00
6-574.00
7-1141.00
7-280.00
7-368.00
7-480.00
7-5131.00
7-6251.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
8-3161.00
8-4181.00
8-5251.00
1-136.00
2-212.90
3-310.50
4-415.20
5-534.00
6-6111.00
0-1151.00
0-285.00
0-364.00
0-476.00
0-5111.00
0-6201.00
1-227.00
1-322.00
1-423.00
1-534.00
1-660.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
2-314.50
2-415.70
2-520.00
2-634.00
2-772.00
2-8171.00
3-415.50
3-520.00
3-632.00
3-762.00
3-8151.00
4-527.00
4-642.00
4-774.00
4-8171.00
5-672.00
5-7131.00
5-8251.00
6-7251.00
YesNo
1.04
8.97
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.42
Win1AndDraw13.50

Even1.80
Odd1.90
Team 1Team 2
1.89
1.85