Valencia athletic bilbao 18624140

Valencia - Athletic Bilbao

Live

Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Win1DrawWin2
3.10
3.25
2.25
1X12X2
1.64
1.31
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.08
-15.75
+11.11
02.20
01.63
+11.27
-13.35
+1.51.18
-1.54.25
+21.04
-29.50
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
8.50
1
1.09
7.00
1.5
1.40
2.80
2
1.63
2.20
2.5
2.15
1.68
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
3.85
1.23
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.67
1.5
3.00
1.35
2.5
8.00
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1.5
2.50
1.53
2.5
5.50
1.12
YesNo
1.95
1.85
Win1DrawWin2
3.90
2.05
3.05
1X12X2
1.35
1.72
1.22
Win1Win2
-2.520.00
—
-2.520.00
—
-1.517.00
—
02.15
01.66
+1.51.04
-1.59.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.60
1
2.15
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.07
2.5
8.50
1.05
YesNo
5.50
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.50
1.5
9.50
1.04
2.5
20.00
—
OverUnder
0.5
2.15
1.68
1.5
7.00
1.08
2.5
17.00
—
Win1DrawWin2
3.60
2.30
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.58
1.25
Win1Win2
-2.517.00
—
-2.520.00
—
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
02.15
01.66
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.67
1.47
2
4.75
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.10
YesNo
4.30
1.22
1-08.20
2-014.00
2-111.00
3-029.00
3-123.00
3-230.00
4-078.00
4-170.00
4-285.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-08.50
1-16.50
2-216.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-17.00
0-210.00
0-319.00
0-454.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-29.50
1-318.00
1-434.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-327.00
2-472.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.25
8.50
1.85
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-115.00
0-03.00
1-16.80
2-223.00
0-14.20
0-29.50
0-320.00
1-214.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.90
2.25
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.25
8.50
1.85
YesNo
5.25
1.14
YesNo
4.00
1.22
Draw And Draw4.60
Draw And Win17.00
Draw And Win25.50
Win1 And Draw13.00
Win1 And Win15.10
Win1 And Win221.00
Win2 And Draw13.00
Win2 And Win123.00
Win2 And Win23.70
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
Draw3.25
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Team 1 Range 1-23.10
Team 1 Range 14.50
Team 1 Range 28.50
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Team 2 Range 1-22.48
Team 2 Range 13.80
Team 2 Range 26.20
1-05.00
2-014.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-180.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.60
1-17.77
2-225.00
0-14.20
0-211.00
0-323.00
0-491.00
1-217.00
1-370.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.90
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
2.15
1.66
YesNo
—
1.73
2.00
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
6.00
1.75
Win1Win2
02.40
01.50
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+21.40
-22.70
OverUnder
7.5
1.30
3.20
8.5
1.55
2.30
9.5
1.90
1.82
10.5
2.55
1.45
11.5
3.35
1.27

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.50
2.40
4.5
2.15
1.66
5.5
3.20
1.30
OverUnder
4.5
1.60
2.25
5.5
2.20
1.60
6.5
3.35
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
4.40
1.95
Win1Win2
-1.54.50
+1.51.17
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
OverUnder
3.5
1.40
2.70
4.5
1.90
1.82
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.55
1.45
OverUnder
1.5
1.33
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.70
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.80
1.95
Win1Win2
02.15
01.62
+11.40
-12.60
+1.51.28
-1.53.20
OverUnder
2.5
1.24
3.50
3.5
1.65
2.10
4.5
2.35
1.50

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.68
2.05
2.5
3.00
1.32
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
Win1DrawWin2
3.10
2.25
2.45
Win1Win2
02.15
01.62
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
2.00
Win1Win2
Team 13.80
None2.00
Team 12.45
None5.25
Team 17.20
None1.28
Team 113.00
None1.07
Win1Win2
02.45
01.45
+11.80
-11.90
+1.51.60
-1.52.15