Real madrid sevilla 18624144

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Oct 18 / 03:00 PM

Real Madrid
Sevilla
Win1DrawWin2
1.24
6.20
11.70
1X12X2
1.03
1.12
4.07
Win1Win2
-511.90
+51.01
-4.57.95
+4.51.06
-47.42
+41.07
-3.54.47
+3.51.18
-33.85
+31.24
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.70
-1.51.67
+1.52.13
-1.513.00
—
-11.34
+13.12
01.06
07.85
+11.01
-112.90
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.70
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.41
2.80
3
1.61
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.92
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.42
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.05
1.33
OverUnder
1
3.02
1.36
1.5
4.40
1.19
2
10.00
1.03
2.5
9.82
1.02
3
12.10
—
YesNo
1.82
1.93
Win1DrawWin2
1.58
2.95
9.20
1X12X2
1.03
1.35
2.23
Win1Win2
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.23
+11.61
01.12
05.69
OverUnder
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.29
1.31
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.20
1.06
YesNo
4.27
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.52
3.39
7.22
1X12X2
1.06
1.27
2.36
Win1Win2
-24.90
+21.15
-1.52.75
+1.51.42
-12.01
+11.75
OverUnder
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
YesNo
2.97
1.34
1-07.99
2-06.02
2-17.47
3-06.67
3-18.27
3-220.00
4-09.72
4-112.10
4-230.00
4-3111.00
5-017.70
5-122.00
5-256.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-021.00
1-19.95
2-218.30
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-264.00
0-3241.00
0-4251.00
1-224.00
1-391.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.27
21.00
3.79
2
1.42
5.70
4.40
3
1.78
2.80
5.70
4
2.55
1.77
8.25
5
4.02
1.31
13.20
YesNo
—
1.04
9.07
YesNo
—
1.71
2.06
YesNo
—
1.34
2.97
YesNo
—
3.20
1.30
YesNo
—
1.24
3.67
YesNo
—
2.36
1.52
Both To Score And Draw7.55
Both To Score And Win12.48
Both To Score And Win217.00
None1.93
OverUnder
2.5
3.75
3.37
3.5
6.62
2.48
OverUnder
2.5
8.55
6.39
3.5
12.30
5.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.27
21.00
3.79
YesNo
1.73
2.03
YesNo
6.99
1.08
Draw And Draw8.30
Draw And Win13.72
Draw And Win217.70
Win1 And Draw14.00
Win1 And Win11.55
Win1 And Win246.00
Win2 And Draw24.00
Win2 And Win119.50
Win2 And Win218.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
2.97
4.10
YesNo
2.43
1.49
Yes
12.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.37
4.12
7.97
3
1.90
1.94
19.70
YesNo
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Draw6.20
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Team 1 Range 1-22.12
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3161.00
Team 2 Range 1-210.50
1-03.12
2-04.97
2-115.20
3-011.90
3-138.00
3-2231.00
4-038.00
4-1121.00
5-0151.00
5-1251.00
0-03.97
1-19.39
2-291.00
0-111.50
0-272.00
1-258.00
1-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.40
2.72
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.70
42.05
YesNo
—
1.13
5.05
YesNo
—
4.05
1.20
YesNo
—
2.17
1.61
YesNo
—
10.50
1.01
YesNo
1.76
1.95
1.20
4.07
YesNo
2.16
1.62
1.28
3.35
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
15.00
6.07
3.50
1.59
YesNo
—
6.62
1.08
Yes
—
11.90
Win1DrawWin2
1.13
12.00
6.87
1XX2
1.06
4.80
Win1Win2
-73.72
+71.15
-6.53.02
+6.51.24
-62.82
+61.28
-5.52.45
+5.51.42
-52.23
+51.51
-4.51.99
+4.51.70
-41.81
+41.89
-3.51.64
+3.52.08
-31.46
+32.35
-2.51.38
+2.52.57
-21.25
+22.97
-1.51.21
+1.53.20
OverUnder
6.5
1.08
4.79
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.68
9
1.43
2.42
9.5
1.63
2.09
10
1.84
1.91
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.28
1.49
11.5
2.52
1.40
12
2.92
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.87
1.14
13.5
4.07
1.12
14
5.00
1.07
14.5
5.15
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.33
2.78
6
1.42
2.46
6.5
1.64
2.06
7
1.87
1.83
7.5
2.11
1.61
8
2.47
1.41
8.5
2.75
1.34
OverUnder
1.5
1.20
3.62
2
1.28
3.02
2.5
1.61
2.11
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.40
1.48
4
3.20
1.25
4.5
3.65
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
1.23
6.77
5.72
1X12X2
1.10
1.07
3.72
Win1Win2
-2.52.03
+2.51.67
-21.72
+21.95
-1.51.52
+1.52.29
OverUnder
4.5
1.67
2.03
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.30
1.52
OverUnder
3.5
1.94
1.77
OverUnder
1.5
2.23
1.58
Win1DrawWin2
4.62
4.75
1.46
1X12X2
2.45
1.13
1.14
Win1Win2
-16.50
+11.04
03.52
01.21
+12.00
-11.72
+1.51.62
-1.52.15
+21.33
-23.05
+2.51.22
-2.53.45
+31.08
-35.52
+3.51.06
-3.55.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.42
1
1.42
2.57
1.5
2.05
1.69
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.72
1.19
3
6.20
1.05
3.5
6.60
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.44
2.52
2.5
1.86
1.84
3
2.43
1.47
3.5
2.88
1.31
4
4.32
1.14
4.5
4.79
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
5.02
2.35
1.95
1X12X2
1.76
1.53
1.13
Win1Win2
03.17
01.29
+11.15
-14.10
+1.51.08
-1.55.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
2.23
1.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.57
2.19
OverUnder
4.5
1.29
—
5.5
1.58
—
6.5
2.08
—
OverUnder
4.5
2.07
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.65
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.53
3.97
5.59
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.48
5.57
4.27
Both To Score And Draw9.50
Both To Score And Win110.20
Both To Score And Win256.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.97
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score10.90