Celta alaves 18624142

Celta - Alaves

Oct 18 / 10:15 AM

Celta
Alaves
Win1DrawWin2
2.19
3.30
3.40
1X12X2
1.34
1.35
1.71
Win1Win2
-3.513.20
—
-314.20
—
-313.00
—
-2.58.40
+2.51.05
-27.70
+21.06
-1.54.07
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.31
01.57
02.41
+11.11
-15.82
+1.51.09
-1.56.72
+21.01
-212.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
10.50
1
1.09
6.60
1.5
1.37
2.97
2
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.15
1.70
3
3.07
1.34
3.5
3.79
1.24
4
6.50
1.09
4.5
7.15
1.08
5
11.50
1.02
6
14.00
—
OverUnder
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.05
1.15
3
9.89
1.03
OverUnder
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.59
1.09
2.5
7.62
1.07
3
13.00
—
YesNo
1.91
1.89
Win1DrawWin2
2.83
2.08
4.05
1X12X2
1.20
1.67
1.37
Win1Win2
-1.57.90
+1.51.06
-16.57
+11.09
01.60
02.26
OverUnder
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.60
1.07
3
13.00
—
YesNo
4.92
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
2.41
3.57
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.30
+11.14
01.62
02.21
OverUnder
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.57
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.05
1.15
3
9.90
1.03
YesNo
3.57
1.27
1-07.79
2-011.00
2-110.50
3-022.00
3-121.00
3-234.00
4-048.00
4-148.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-091.00
5-191.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-010.50
1-17.40
2-218.70
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-19.97
0-217.70
0-340.00
0-485.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-474.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.80
10.50
2.30
2
2.33
2.97
3.00
3
3.60
1.70
4.64
4
6.32
1.24
8.17
5
11.30
1.08
14.70
YesNo
—
1.29
3.57
YesNo
—
1.48
2.67
YesNo
—
2.05
1.72
YesNo
—
2.50
1.49
YesNo
—
1.75
2.01
YesNo
—
2.05
1.72
Both To Score And Draw4.67
Both To Score And Win14.69
Both To Score And Win26.82
None1.89
OverUnder
2.5
10.50
2.07
3.5
34.00
1.85
OverUnder
2.5
4.32
2.50
3.5
7.25
2.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.80
10.50
2.30
YesNo
3.57
1.27
YesNo
4.95
1.15
Draw And Draw4.07
Draw And Win14.37
Draw And Win25.95
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win12.97
Win1 And Win230.00
Win2 And Draw12.70
Win2 And Win125.00
Win2 And Win24.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.10
3.15
3.35
YesNo
6.12
1.09
YesNo
9.05
1.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.68
2.10
3.92
3
5.57
1.25
9.05
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.57
1.45
Draw3.30
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 38.40
Team 1 Range 1-22.38
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 312.30
Team 2 Range 1-23.30
1-04.57
2-013.90
2-127.00
3-046.00
3-170.00
3-2101.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-16.02
0-223.00
0-372.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.92
1.83
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.97
2-31.95
43.79
YesNo
—
1.65
2.11
YesNo
—
2.15
1.62
YesNo
—
3.30
1.28
YesNo
—
4.77
1.15
YesNo
3.57
1.25
1.64
2.13
YesNo
4.87
1.14
1.85
1.85
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
21.00
6.75
4.22
1.48
YesNo
—
8.95
1.03
YesNo
—
10.20
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.65
7.67
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.05
2.11
Win1Win2
-4.54.20
+4.51.11
-43.99
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.21
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.55
+2.51.39
-22.36
+21.49
-1.52.03
+1.51.66
-11.84
+11.86
01.47
02.33
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.12
-24.05
OverUnder
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.20
1.57
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
OverUnder
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.81
4.89
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.89
Win1Win2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.26
+11.54
01.55
02.24
OverUnder
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
OverUnder
2.5
2.07
1.67
OverUnder
1.5
1.63
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.97
4.25
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.18
1.34
Win1Win2
-27.35
+21.03
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.39
01.51
+11.49
-12.45
+1.51.34
-1.53.00
+21.13
-24.42
+2.51.10
-2.54.92
+31.02
-37.45
OverUnder
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.59
1.5
1.65
2.11
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.29
1.14
3.5
4.85
1.11
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.17
1.5
1.38
2.73
2
1.61
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.64
3
2.87
1.31
3.5
3.42
1.22
4
5.27
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.57
2.25
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.57
1.25
Win1Win2
02.24
01.55
+11.07
-15.57
+1.51.04
-1.56.57
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
OverUnder
0.5
1.91
1.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.03
OverUnder
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.82
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.28
3.45
2.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.55
2.60
3.39
Both To Score And Draw8.65
Both To Score And Win123.00
Both To Score And Win234.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.60
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.12
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50