Pisa cremonese 18811837

Pisa - Cremonese

71'

Pisa
Cremonese
101
101
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
1.80
5.50
1X12X2
1.15
1.83
1.40
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-111.00
+11.05
-0.53.00
+0.51.40
01.40
02.75
+0.51.15
-0.55.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.80
2.00
3
3.70
1.28
3.5
5.50
1.15
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
4.00
1.25
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
1.80
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
2.00
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.40
02.75
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.70
1.28
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
8.50
1.06
1-05.50
2-05.50
2-13.40
3-010.00
3-113.00
3-234.00
4-026.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-12.00
2-211.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-219.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-25.50
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.63
2.00
4.50
YesNo
—
2.50
1.53
YesNo
—
4.00
1.25
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.40
2-013.00
2-141.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.91
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw1.80
Both To Score And Win13.00
Both To Score And Win25.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score10.00
None1.99
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.00
OverUnder
2.5
7.00
2.88
3.5
19.00
2.30
OverUnder
2.5
11.00
1.91
YesNo
2.35
1.53
YesNo
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even3.00
Odd1.40

2

Even4.30
Odd1.22

Even1.60
Odd2.30
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
YesNo
—
5.00
1.15
Win1Win2
-3.53.44
+3.51.29
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-1.51.26
+1.53.63
OverUnder
11.5
1.37
2.88
12.5
2.16
1.65
Win1DrawWin2
2.86
2.19
2.69
1X12X2
1.30
1.43
1.26
Win1Win2
01.90
01.80
OverUnder
5.5
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
1.87
1.83
OverUnder
2.5
1.80
1.90
OverUnder
0.5
4.00
1.25
1
22.00
1.01

Even1.60
Odd2.30
OverUnder
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05