Bayern munchen rb leipzig 18597025

Bayern Munchen - RB Leipzig

62'

Bayern Munchen
RB Leipzig
325
000
Win1Win2
-7.57.00
+7.51.08
-75.75
+71.11
-6.53.00
+6.51.33
-62.20
+61.63
-5.51.55
+5.52.30
-51.15
+54.75
-4.51.09
+4.56.50
OverUnder
5.5
1.15
5.00
6
1.25
3.70
6.5
1.75
2.05
7
2.45
1.50
7.5
3.33
1.30
8
6.00
1.11
8.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
2.37
1.57
7.5
5.25
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.50
1.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
2.60
1.50
1-017.00
2-015.00
2-121.00
3-010.00
3-118.00
3-237.00
4-08.50
4-115.00
4-231.00
4-325.00
5-05.00
5-111.00
5-231.00
5-350.00
5-485.00
6-04.10
6-18.50
6-225.00
6-351.00
6-4101.00
7-05.90
7-112.00
7-231.00
7-391.00
8-012.00
8-121.00
8-291.00
8-3111.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2111.00
0-020.00
1-121.00
2-217.00
3-325.00
4-476.00
0-154.00
0-268.00
0-391.00
1-219.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-338.00
2-474.00
2-5111.00
3-470.00
3-5111.00
4-5111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
6
1.50
5.00
4.10
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
Draw101.00
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 31.04
Team 1 Range 1-22.39
Team 1 Range 131.00
Team 1 Range 212.00
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 348.00
Team 2 Range 1-28.77
Team 2 Range 125.00
Team 2 Range 2101.00

Even1.95
Odd1.85
Win1DrawWin2
1.05
10.50
15.00
Win1Win2
-3.52.40
+3.51.50
-31.90
+31.82
-2.51.60
+2.52.20
OverUnder
10.5
1.37
2.85
11.5
1.90
1.82
12.5
3.00
1.33

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
6.5
1.40
2.70
7.5
2.25
1.60
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
3.20
4.5
2.40
1.53
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
3.00
5.55
Win1Win2
-1.54.50
+1.51.15
-12.85
+11.37
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.70
2.5
2.85
1.35

Even2.05
Odd1.68
OverUnder
1.5
2.85
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.88
Win1Win2
Team 114.00
None1.06
Team 125.00
None1.01
Team 129.00
None1.01
Win1Win2
-14.52.05
+14.51.68
-141.65
+142.05