Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

15'

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.90
4.10
3.35
121.23
1X1.32
X21.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-37.00
+31.09
-2.53.50
+2.51.27
-23.15
+21.32
-1.52.45
+1.51.50
-12.20
+11.60
01.44
02.60
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.08
-27.50
MaisMenos
3
1.13
5.50
3.5
1.27
3.50
4
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.66
2.10
5
1.95
1.77
5.5
2.30
1.55
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
3.50
1.27
7
5.50
1.13
7.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.70
2
1.35
3.00
2.5
1.70
2.05
3
2.20
1.60
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
1
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
4.50
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.13
4.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-16.00
+11.11
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.50
1.08
1-062.00
2-023.00
2-113.00
3-016.00
3-113.00
3-213.00
4-023.00
4-111.00
4-214.00
4-320.00
5-062.00
5-120.00
5-214.00
5-323.00
5-440.00
6-0121.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-338.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-272.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0151.00
1-111.00
2-28.20
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-256.00
0-358.00
0-491.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-215.00
1-318.00
1-418.00
1-552.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-420.00
2-523.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-426.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.15
5.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.68
9.00
2.55
2.90
1.75
5.50
2.03
3.20
3.40
—
—
—