Ambri piotta geneve servette 18948926

Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette

14'

Ambri-Piotta
Geneve-Servette
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
4.00
2.25
121.25
1X1.62
X21.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.55.50
+2.51.13
-25.50
+21.13
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-13.33
+11.30
02.00
01.73
+11.40
-12.75
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.20
-24.20
+2.51.18
-2.54.50
MaisMenos
3
1.11
6.00
3.5
1.27
3.50
4
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
1.90
1.82
5.5
2.30
1.55
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
3.50
1.27
7
5.00
1.15
7.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.10
1.66
3
3.00
1.35
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
1.5
1.30
3.33
2
1.44
2.60
2.5
1.90
1.82
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.90
2.20
3.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.66
2.10
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.11
1-056.00
2-040.00
2-114.00
3-023.00
3-116.00
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-115.00
4-217.00
4-323.00
5-0101.00
5-136.00
5-219.00
5-330.00
5-448.00
6-0231.00
6-180.00
6-254.00
6-356.00
6-491.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2141.00
7-3141.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0121.00
1-111.00
2-28.20
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-223.00
0-319.00
0-450.00
0-591.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-314.00
1-413.00
1-523.00
1-670.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-313.00
2-415.00
2-517.00
2-650.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-420.00
3-526.00
3-652.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.13
5.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.05
9.00
2.00
4.10
1.75
3.55
2.70
3.20
2.40
—
—
—