Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

18'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
1304
1001
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.01
16.00
31.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.55.40
+4.51.12
-3.52.20
+3.51.60
-2.51.38
+2.52.80
MaisMenos
5.5
1.10
6.00
6.5
1.60
2.20
7.5
2.70
1.40
8.5
5.40
1.12
MaisMenos
4.5
1.40
2.80
5.5
2.80
1.38
6.5
6.20
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
2.5
3.35
1.28
3.5
9.00
1.04
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-112.87
3-213.00
4-056.00
4-16.00
4-26.50
4-314.00
5-091.00
5-15.50
5-26.00
5-313.00
5-441.00
6-0191.00
6-110.00
6-211.00
6-323.00
6-471.00
6-5300.00
7-0251.00
7-129.00
7-230.00
7-361.00
7-4200.00
7-5101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-441.00
5-5150.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-437.00
3-581.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-5200.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
MaisMenos
10.00
—
MaisMenos
9.89
—
MaisMenos
8.99
—
—
—
—