Florida panthers seattle kraken 19061780

Florida Panthers - Seattle Kraken

17 de out. / 18:00

Florida Panthers
Seattle Kraken
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.88
4.45
3.39
121.20
1X1.31
X21.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-511.00
+51.01
-48.15
+41.04
-3.55.42
+3.51.12
-34.95
+31.14
-2.53.45
+2.51.28
-23.02
+21.35
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-12.07
+11.75
01.47
02.58
+11.19
-14.10
+1.51.16
-1.54.52
+21.07
-26.65
+31.02
-310.00
MaisMenos
3
1.04
8.22
3.5
1.13
5.10
4
1.16
4.55
4.5
1.35
3.07
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.08
6
2.03
1.79
6.5
2.35
1.55
7
3.00
1.36
7.5
3.40
1.29
8
4.67
1.15
8.5
5.07
1.13
9
7.17
1.06
10
9.95
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.18
4.29
2.5
1.45
2.62
3
1.68
2.11
3.5
2.14
1.71
4
2.83
1.40
4.5
3.37
1.29
5
5.05
1.13
MaisMenos
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.49
2.50
2.5
1.99
1.82
3
2.70
1.43
3.5
3.35
1.30
4
5.25
1.12
4.5
5.82
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.31
2.85
3.35
121.39
1X1.30
X21.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.07
+1.51.15
-14.05
+11.22
01.61
02.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.72
1.5
1.75
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.55
1.5
3.15
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.72
2.05
1.5
4.30
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.22
3.07
3.27
121.34
1X1.31
X21.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.67
+11.26
01.58
02.30
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.38
2.83
1.5
2.78
1.41
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.19
3.15
3.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.40
+1.51.19
-13.50
+11.27
01.57
02.31
MaisMenos
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.60
1.46
MaisMenos
0.5
1.37
2.83
1.5
2.70
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.67
1.24
1-068.00
2-040.00
2-116.20
3-032.00
3-113.70
3-211.30
4-036.00
4-114.20
4-212.50
4-315.90
5-056.00
5-121.00
5-216.00
5-321.00
5-436.00
6-0101.00
6-138.00
6-228.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5131.00
7-0221.00
7-180.00
7-260.00
7-364.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1191.00
8-2141.00
8-3161.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-210.20
3-310.70
4-420.00
5-560.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-268.00
0-368.00
0-4101.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-221.00
1-323.00
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-314.50
2-421.00
2-534.00
2-680.00
2-7221.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-670.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-546.00
4-691.00
4-7221.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
2.92
1.38
SimNão
4.37
1.19
1-04.60
2-08.65
2-110.90
3-025.00
3-130.00
3-278.00
4-091.00
4-1121.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.72
1-15.72
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.90
0-214.50
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.00
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.12
2-08.62
2-19.60
3-022.00
3-124.00
3-254.00
4-074.00
4-185.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.92
1-15.70
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-16.60
0-214.50
0-348.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.22
2-08.60
2-19.82
3-021.00
3-123.00
3-252.00
4-064.00
4-170.00
4-2161.00
4-3251.00
5-0241.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.97
1-15.90
2-222.00
3-3171.00
0-16.75
0-214.50
0-346.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.70
1-340.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
7.25
SimNão
2.58
1.47
SimNão
2.26
1.59
SimNão
2.26
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
01.93
01.77
SimNão
1.5
9.05
1.04
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
1.52
2.44
SimNão
1.5
1.54
2.39
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
6.59
1.09
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.69
2.18
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.62
1.45
6.90
2.37
2.23
4.17
1.80
4.82
2.88
1.60
19.00
2.31
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.07
-12.03
MaisMenos
0.5
2.59
1.44
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Par1.82
Ímpar1.92
1X12X2
1.14
2.55
1.12
SimNão
1.5
11.30
1.02
2.5
4.60
1.17
3.5
2.26
1.60
MaisMenos
15.90
—
MaisMenos
9.90
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin12.57
Win1AndDraw13.70
SimNão
3.17
1.33
SimNão
1.5
4.15
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
MaisMenos
6.30
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 15.36
Empate1.39
Vence 24.87
MaisMenos
0.5
4.17
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
4.41
1.17
MaisMenos
9.5
2.02
1.70
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.41
19.99
2.85
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.62
9.70
2.56
MaisMenos
24.5
1.77
1.93
25.5
2.05
1.65
MaisMenos
27.5
1.65
2.05
28.5
1.90
1.80
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.41
-12.03
MaisMenos
8.5
2.10
1.65
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.35
-12.60