Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

17'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.48
3.22
2.63
121.31
1X1.44
X21.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.21
01.78
01.88
+1.51.19
-1.53.96
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
4.06
2.5
1.63
2.11
3.5
2.58
1.44
4.5
4.46
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.19
3.86
1.5
2.00
1.68
2.5
4.16
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.56
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.90
2.31
3.14
121.54
1X1.32
X21.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.80
+1.51.05
01.76
01.90
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.73
1.5
5.60
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.45
2.99
2.80
121.34
1X1.39
X21.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
01.73
01.93
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.30
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.53
1.5
3.07
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
1-08.00
2-011.00
2-17.30
3-020.00
3-114.00
3-219.00
4-043.00
4-135.00
4-244.00
4-344.00
5-091.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-15.60
2-210.00
3-338.00
4-444.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-18.50
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-27.70
1-316.00
1-441.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-443.00
2-544.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.54
2.23
—
—
—