Valencia athletic bilbao 18624140

Valencia - Athletic Bilbao

17 de out. / 15:00

Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
3.25
2.31
1X12X2
1.64
1.36
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-314.20
—
-313.20
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.56.19
+1.51.10
-15.29
+11.14
02.25
01.64
+11.28
-13.45
+1.51.20
-1.54.29
+21.06
-28.15
+2.51.05
-2.58.80
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
10.90
1
1.08
6.85
1.5
1.35
3.05
2
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.10
1.73
3
2.97
1.36
3.5
3.65
1.26
4
6.25
1.10
4.5
6.90
1.08
5
11.30
1.02
6
13.90
—
MaisMenos
1
1.92
1.82
1.5
2.90
1.38
2
5.92
1.11
2.5
6.97
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.57
2.31
1.5
2.34
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
5.17
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SimNão
1.85
1.95
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.72
2.09
2.98
1X12X2
1.34
1.66
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.09
01.69
+11.08
-17.07
+1.51.05
-1.58.35
MaisMenos
1
2.02
1.74
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.39
1.10
2.5
7.42
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
SimNão
4.79
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.44
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.49
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.14
01.66
+11.13
-15.42
+1.51.09
-1.56.62
MaisMenos
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.90
1.23
2.5
4.89
1.16
3
9.60
1.04
SimNão
3.47
1.28
1-09.82
2-016.70
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-129.00
3-240.00
4-078.00
4-168.00
4-280.00
4-3101.00
5-0111.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.90
1-17.40
2-218.00
3-364.00
4-4121.00
0-18.22
0-211.90
0-324.00
0-452.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-210.70
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-334.00
2-468.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.20
10.90
1.85
2
2.85
3.05
2.38
3
4.37
1.73
3.62
4
7.59
1.26
6.32
5
13.50
1.08
11.30
SimNão
—
1.43
2.83
SimNão
—
1.30
3.50
SimNão
—
2.37
1.54
SimNão
—
2.09
1.69
SimNão
—
1.99
1.76
SimNão
—
1.75
2.01
Both To Placar And Empate4.62
Both To Placar And Vence 16.25
Both To Placar And Vence 24.77
Nenhum1.95
MaisMenos
2.5
10.70
2.12
3.5
36.00
1.89
MaisMenos
2.5
3.07
2.23
3.5
5.09
1.74
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.20
10.90
1.85
SimNão
4.59
1.17
SimNão
3.65
1.26
Empate And Empate4.15
Empate And Vence 15.75
Empate And Vence 24.47
Vence 1 And Empate12.00
Vence 1 And Vence 14.35
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.90
Vence 2 And Vence 129.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
3.15
3.39
SimNão
8.55
1.04
SimNão
6.45
1.08
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.62
2.14
2.75
3
8.15
1.26
5.77
SimNão
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
3.10
1.32
Empate3.25
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.12
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.80
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.47
1-05.69
2-020.00
2-130.00
3-064.00
3-178.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.65
1-19.40
2-264.00
0-14.79
0-214.90
0-350.00
0-491.00
1-227.00
1-370.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.88
1.86
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.05
2-31.95
43.65
SimNão
—
2.05
1.69
SimNão
—
1.69
2.04
SimNão
—
4.59
1.16
SimNão
—
3.50
1.26
SimNão
1.61
2.17
3.50
1.26
SimNão
1.83
1.87
4.82
1.15
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
19.30
6.60
4.12
1.50
SimNão
—
9.90
1.02
SimNão
—
8.97
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.36
7.62
1.79
1X12X2
1.87
1.04
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.52
+21.17
-1.52.98
+1.51.29
-12.73
+11.34
02.11
01.61
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
+21.38
-22.58
+2.51.32
-2.52.83
+31.20
-33.32
+3.51.17
-3.53.55
+41.10
-44.45
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
MaisMenos
3.5
1.30
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.26
1.54
6
2.78
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
4.90
1.94
1X12X2
1.77
1.14
1.51
Vence 1Vence 2
02.05
01.66
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
MaisMenos
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.36
MaisMenos
2.5
2.11
1.65
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.70
3.92
2.05
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.38
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.50
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-14.00
+11.16
02.14
01.63
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.08
-25.52
+2.51.06
-2.55.99
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
5.00
2
1.13
4.45
2.5
1.33
2.78
3
1.49
2.43
3.5
1.82
1.89
4
2.23
1.58
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.39
1.23
5.5
3.77
1.18
6
5.22
1.09
6.5
5.52
1.08
7
7.22
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.05
1
1.27
3.10
1.5
1.79
1.92
2
2.48
1.45
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
5.02
1.10
3.5
5.52
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
4.79
1
1.17
3.87
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.40
3
3.95
1.17
3.5
4.52
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.10
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.65
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.06
01.65
+11.04
-16.72
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.57
1
1.78
1.92
1.5
2.39
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
2.03
1.67
MaisMenos
0.5
1.86
1.80
1X12X2
1.87
1.05
1.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.57.55
+4.51.02
-3.55.95
+3.51.06
-2.54.37
+2.51.13
-1.53.29
+1.51.27
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+2.51.30
-2.53.07
+3.51.15
-3.54.10
+4.51.07
-4.55.62
+5.51.03
-5.57.25
+6.51.01
-6.58.39
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.28
5.87
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.10
1.56
Vence 1Vence 2
02.02
01.68
+11.52
-12.29
+1.51.41
-1.52.60
MaisMenos
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.70
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.66
MaisMenos
1.5
1.66
2.03
MaisMenos
2.5
2.23
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.21
-11.41

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.59
+2.51.20
-1.53.07
+1.51.27
+1.52.06
-1.51.65
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
+3.51.65
-3.52.06
+4.51.48
-4.52.30
+5.51.36
-5.52.65
+6.51.27
-6.53.07
+7.51.20
-7.53.59
+8.51.14
-8.54.22
MaisMenos
23.5
1.57
2.26
24.5
1.72
2.00
25.5
1.90
1.80
26.5
2.12
1.64
MaisMenos
9.5
1.42
2.46
10.5
1.65
2.06
11.5
1.95
1.76
12.5
2.30
1.52
MaisMenos
12.5
1.56
2.22
13.5
1.80
1.90
14.5
2.07
1.64
15.5
2.38
1.45
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.70
-1.51.91
+21.53
-22.18
MaisMenos
10.5
1.51
2.24
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
1.99
1.65
MaisMenos
5.5
1.96
1.71
MaisMenos
6.5
1.86
1.80
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.80
3.55
2.31
Both To Placar And Empate8.40
Both To Placar And Vence 129.00
Both To Placar And Vence 224.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.65
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.15
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.17
2.65
2.65