Osasuna racing santander 18624141

Osasuna - Racing Santander

18 de out. / 08:00

Osasuna
Racing Santander
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.99
3.72
3.55
1X12X2
1.32
1.29
1.85
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.90
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.39
+2.51.10
-25.67
+21.12
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.67
+11.44
01.49
02.62
+11.13
-15.49
+1.51.10
-1.56.25
+21.02
-211.00
MaisMenos
0.5
—
19.00
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.47
2
1.26
3.65
2.5
1.59
2.28
3
1.98
1.83
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.60
1.26
4.5
4.22
1.20
5
6.95
1.08
5.5
7.50
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.60
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.53
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.10
1.10
MaisMenos
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
SimNão
1.55
2.45
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.52
2.40
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.51
1.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.32
+1.51.10
-15.09
+11.15
01.57
02.31
MaisMenos
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SimNão
3.65
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.29
2.78
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.39
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
-14.07
+11.21
01.55
02.35
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
SimNão
2.75
1.42
1-011.30
2-012.50
2-19.82
3-020.00
3-115.70
3-223.00
4-038.00
4-130.00
4-242.00
4-368.00
5-070.00
5-162.00
5-276.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-019.00
1-18.80
2-214.50
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.90
0-222.00
0-340.00
0-478.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-213.00
1-326.00
1-458.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
2-329.00
2-462.00
2-5101.00
2-6131.00
3-480.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.69
19.00
2.24
2
1.98
4.47
2.65
3
2.67
2.28
3.57
4
4.09
1.51
5.50
5
6.89
1.20
9.27
SimNão
—
1.17
5.07
SimNão
—
1.32
3.37
SimNão
—
1.73
2.03
SimNão
—
2.11
1.68
SimNão
—
1.50
2.47
SimNão
—
1.80
1.94
Both To Placar And Empate4.64
Both To Placar And Vence 13.37
Both To Placar And Vence 25.39
Nenhum2.45
MaisMenos
2.5
8.70
2.92
3.5
23.00
2.48
MaisMenos
2.5
3.32
3.50
3.5
4.87
2.65
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.69
19.00
2.24
SimNão
2.65
1.45
SimNão
3.79
1.24
Empate And Empate5.37
Empate And Vence 14.45
Empate And Vence 26.75
Vence 1 And Empate10.90
Vence 1 And Vence 12.65
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.50
Vence 2 And Vence 116.90
Vence 2 And Vence 24.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.01
3.00
3.82
SimNão
5.12
1.13
SimNão
8.67
1.04
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.14
3.02
3.30
3
3.72
1.49
6.47
SimNão
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
2.14
1.63
Empate3.72
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.39
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.37
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.50
1-04.77
2-011.50
2-118.50
3-034.00
3-148.00
3-285.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.40
1-18.02
2-246.00
0-16.37
0-219.50
0-360.00
1-224.00
1-368.00
2-391.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.55
2.36
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.07
0-14.47
42.45
SimNão
—
1.50
2.40
SimNão
—
2.07
1.67
SimNão
—
3.75
1.23
SimNão
—
5.90
1.10
SimNão
2.43
1.49
1.34
2.98
SimNão
1.51
2.39
3.49
1.26
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
11.00
5.45
3.55
1.80
SimNão
—
7.39
1.06
SimNão
—
9.19
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.59
7.99
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.05
2.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.89
+4.51.14
-43.67
+41.16
-3.53.12
+3.51.27
-32.87
+31.31
-2.52.39
+2.51.44
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.94
+1.51.73
-11.76
+11.95
01.43
02.44
+11.23
-13.12
+1.51.19
-1.53.35
+21.12
-24.15
MaisMenos
6
1.04
5.59
6.5
1.11
4.29
7
1.13
4.02
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.83
8.5
1.44
2.39
9
1.58
2.18
9.5
1.81
1.93
10
2.00
1.68
10.5
2.20
1.52
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.31
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.62
1.09
14
5.59
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4
1.27
3.10
4.5
1.47
2.32
5
1.66
2.04
5.5
1.97
1.75
6
2.34
1.50
6.5
2.62
1.37
7
3.37
1.23
MaisMenos
2.5
1.21
3.52
3
1.28
3.05
3.5
1.54
2.25
4
1.79
1.91
4.5
2.11
1.61
5
2.62
1.37
5.5
3.00
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.76
5.05
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.13
1.95
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.53
+1.51.43
-12.16
+11.59
01.51
02.32
MaisMenos
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.21
1.56
MaisMenos
2.5
1.90
1.80
MaisMenos
1.5
1.57
2.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.62
4.45
1.98
1X12X2
1.74
1.17
1.43
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.60
+2.51.04
-26.30
+21.05
-1.54.09
+1.51.15
-13.60
+11.20
02.14
01.63
+11.43
-12.63
+1.51.31
-1.53.15
+21.12
-24.52
+2.51.10
-2.54.97
MaisMenos
2.5
1.12
4.65
3
1.15
4.20
3.5
1.31
2.85
4
1.42
2.47
4.5
1.70
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.32
1.54
6
2.82
1.32
6.5
3.15
1.26
7
4.17
1.15
7.5
4.49
1.13
8
5.95
1.06
8.5
6.15
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
1
1.10
4.97
1.5
1.40
2.63
2
1.67
2.07
2.5
2.15
1.59
3
3.00
1.29
3.5
3.55
1.20
4
5.50
1.08
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.05
2
1.44
2.50
2.5
1.87
1.83
3
2.46
1.46
3.5
2.92
1.30
4
4.37
1.13
4.5
4.82
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.15
2.37
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.52
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
02.05
01.65
+11.08
-15.45
+1.51.05
-1.56.37
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.60
1.5
1.91
1.80
2
2.50
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.69
1.99
MaisMenos
0.5
1.58
2.18
1X12X2
1.31
1.05
2.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.57.02
+6.51.03
-5.55.45
+5.51.08
-4.54.05
+4.51.16
-3.53.07
+3.51.30
-2.52.32
+2.51.51
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+2.51.08
-2.55.45
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
+4.51.01
-4.58.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.68
6.30
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.08
2.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-11.95
+11.72
01.51
02.33
MaisMenos
4.5
1.74
1.93
5
2.07
1.64
5.5
2.43
1.47
MaisMenos
2.5
1.82
1.84
MaisMenos
1.5
1.66
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.77
-11.77

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-8.53.79
+8.51.18
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.78
+6.51.33
-5.52.42
+5.51.43
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-3.51.94
+3.51.77
-2.51.71
+2.51.96
-1.51.53
+1.52.18
+1.51.23
-1.53.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.92
MaisMenos
24.5
1.63
2.13
25.5
1.80
1.91
26.5
1.99
1.73
27.5
2.23
1.58
MaisMenos
12.5
1.44
2.40
13.5
1.65
2.06
14.5
1.91
1.79
15.5
2.21
1.56
MaisMenos
9.5
1.42
2.45
10.5
1.65
2.05
11.5
1.96
1.75
12.5
2.31
1.52
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.02
+21.62
-1.51.83
+1.51.83
-11.63
+12.01
MaisMenos
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.96
1.75
13.5
2.22
1.51
MaisMenos
6.5
1.75
1.92
MaisMenos
5.5
1.97
1.71
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.24
3.40
3.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.02
4.65
2.72
Both To Placar And Empate6.85
Both To Placar And Vence 113.70
Both To Placar And Vence 220.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.98
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.47