Ac milan atalanta 18623932

AC Milan - Atalanta

18 de out. / 12:00

AC Milan
Atalanta
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.79
3.82
4.29
1X12X2
1.24
1.28
2.07
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.70
—
-310.00
+31.03
-2.512.90
—
-2.55.72
+2.51.12
-24.99
+21.15
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.38
+11.58
01.34
03.07
+11.08
-17.07
+1.51.06
-1.57.82
+21.01
-212.70
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
15.70
1
1.04
9.12
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.33
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.10
3
2.20
1.63
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.27
1.20
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.27
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.52
1.49
2.5
3.32
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
MaisMenos
1
1.98
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.36
2
6.19
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
SimNão
1.70
2.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.41
2.33
4.22
1X12X2
1.18
1.53
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.15
+1.51.10
-14.87
+11.16
01.48
02.55
MaisMenos
1
1.67
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.70
1.17
2.5
5.75
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
SimNão
4.05
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.09
2.72
4.29
1X12X2
1.18
1.40
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.65
+1.51.17
-13.57
+11.27
01.40
02.80
MaisMenos
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
SimNão
3.10
1.34
1-09.29
2-010.20
2-19.49
3-016.50
3-115.20
3-225.00
4-032.00
4-130.00
4-246.00
4-380.00
5-062.00
5-160.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
6-4251.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
8-1131.00
0-015.70
1-18.55
2-216.50
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-114.50
0-224.00
0-350.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-214.90
1-334.00
1-474.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-478.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.59
15.70
2.50
2
1.92
3.92
3.05
3
2.68
2.10
4.29
4
4.27
1.41
6.87
5
7.40
1.15
11.90
SimNão
—
1.17
5.12
SimNão
—
1.45
2.77
SimNão
—
1.75
2.01
SimNão
—
2.34
1.56
SimNão
—
1.49
2.52
SimNão
—
2.06
1.71
Both To Placar And Empate4.87
Both To Placar And Vence 13.39
Both To Placar And Vence 27.07
Nenhum2.15
MaisMenos
2.5
7.95
2.58
3.5
21.00
2.20
MaisMenos
2.5
4.29
3.37
3.5
6.52
2.67
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.59
15.70
2.50
SimNão
2.65
1.45
SimNão
4.69
1.17
Empate And Empate5.05
Empate And Vence 13.92
Empate And Vence 27.90
Vence 1 And Empate12.00
Vence 1 And Vence 12.42
Vence 1 And Vence 232.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.90
Vence 2 And Vence 116.70
Vence 2 And Vence 25.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.04
3.02
3.67
SimNão
4.60
1.16
SimNão
9.92
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.04
2.70
4.12
3
3.60
1.42
8.87
SimNão
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
2.14
1.63
Empate3.82
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.72
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.19
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.07
1-04.42
2-010.90
2-120.00
3-034.00
3-152.00
3-285.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.15
1-18.57
2-252.00
0-16.75
0-223.00
0-370.00
1-228.00
1-376.00
2-391.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.64
2.17
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.92
2-32.01
42.77
SimNão
—
1.43
2.63
SimNão
—
2.37
1.52
SimNão
—
3.12
1.32
SimNão
—
6.32
1.08
SimNão
1.40
2.70
2.63
1.43
SimNão
3.62
1.24
1.57
2.24
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
14.00
5.72
3.87
1.65
SimNão
—
7.55
1.05
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.52
7.99
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.05
2.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.69
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.93
+3.51.30
-32.68
+31.35
-2.52.26
+2.51.50
-22.07
+21.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
-11.64
+12.06
01.36
02.67
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
+21.09
-24.60
MaisMenos
5.5
1.06
5.15
6
1.07
4.92
6.5
1.15
3.72
7
1.18
3.42
7.5
1.33
2.80
8
1.40
2.50
8.5
1.60
2.13
9
1.81
1.93
9.5
2.00
1.69
10
2.28
1.49
10.5
2.53
1.40
11
2.97
1.25
11.5
3.20
1.21
12
3.99
1.13
12.5
4.19
1.11
13
5.17
1.06
13.5
5.32
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.93
4.5
1.53
2.27
5
1.74
1.97
5.5
2.02
1.67
6
2.41
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.74
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.69
5.00
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.43
+1.51.47
-12.05
+11.65
01.45
02.48
MaisMenos
3.5
1.46
2.46
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
2.00
1.72
MaisMenos
2.5
1.95
1.76
MaisMenos
1.5
1.71
2.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.88
3.75
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.23
1.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.99
+2.51.01
-27.82
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.42
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.70
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
3.45
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.69
1.19
3
6.15
1.05
3.5
6.55
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.67
2.02
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.14
01.60
+11.03
-17.05
+1.51.02
-1.57.75
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
2.22
1.56
MaisMenos
0.5
1.96
1.71
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.34
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.43
—
Both To Placar And Empate7.45
Both To Placar And Vence 115.00
Both To Placar And Vence 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.15
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.78
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.92
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.90
4.22
3.17
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.19
3.15
3.35