Florida panthers seattle kraken 19061780

Florida Panthers - Seattle Kraken

17 oktòb / 18:00

Florida Panthers
Seattle Kraken
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.88
4.45
3.39
121.20
1X1.31
X21.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-511.00
+51.01
-48.15
+41.04
-3.55.42
+3.51.12
-34.95
+31.14
-2.53.45
+2.51.28
-23.02
+21.35
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-12.07
+11.75
01.47
02.58
+11.19
-14.10
+1.51.16
-1.54.52
+21.07
-26.65
+31.02
-310.00
PlisMwens
3
1.04
8.22
3.5
1.13
5.10
4
1.16
4.55
4.5
1.35
3.07
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.08
6
2.03
1.79
6.5
2.35
1.55
7
3.00
1.36
7.5
3.40
1.29
8
4.67
1.15
8.5
5.07
1.13
9
7.17
1.06
10
9.95
1.02
PlisMwens
2
1.18
4.29
2.5
1.45
2.62
3
1.68
2.11
3.5
2.14
1.71
4
2.83
1.40
4.5
3.37
1.29
5
5.05
1.13
PlisMwens
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.49
2.50
2.5
1.99
1.82
3
2.70
1.43
3.5
3.35
1.30
4
5.25
1.12
4.5
5.82
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.31
2.85
3.35
121.39
1X1.30
X21.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.07
+1.51.15
-14.05
+11.22
01.61
02.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.72
1.5
1.75
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.48
2.55
1.5
3.15
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
2.05
1.5
4.30
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.22
3.07
3.27
121.34
1X1.31
X21.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.67
+11.26
01.58
02.30
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.38
2.83
1.5
2.78
1.41
PlisMwens
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.19
3.15
3.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.40
+1.51.19
-13.50
+11.27
01.57
02.31
PlisMwens
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.60
1.46
PlisMwens
0.5
1.37
2.83
1.5
2.70
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.67
1.24
1-068.00
2-040.00
2-116.20
3-032.00
3-113.70
3-211.30
4-036.00
4-114.20
4-212.50
4-315.90
5-056.00
5-121.00
5-216.00
5-321.00
5-436.00
6-0101.00
6-138.00
6-228.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5131.00
7-0221.00
7-180.00
7-260.00
7-364.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1191.00
8-2141.00
8-3161.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-210.20
3-310.70
4-420.00
5-560.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-268.00
0-368.00
0-4101.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-221.00
1-323.00
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-314.50
2-421.00
2-534.00
2-680.00
2-7221.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-670.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-546.00
4-691.00
4-7221.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1
2.92
1.38
WiNon
4.37
1.19
1-04.60
2-08.65
2-110.90
3-025.00
3-130.00
3-278.00
4-091.00
4-1121.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.72
1-15.72
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.90
0-214.50
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.00
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.12
2-08.62
2-19.60
3-022.00
3-124.00
3-254.00
4-074.00
4-185.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.92
1-15.70
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-16.60
0-214.50
0-348.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.22
2-08.60
2-19.82
3-021.00
3-123.00
3-252.00
4-064.00
4-170.00
4-2161.00
4-3251.00
5-0241.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.97
1-15.90
2-222.00
3-3171.00
0-16.75
0-214.50
0-346.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.70
1-340.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.09
7.25
WiNon
2.58
1.47
WiNon
2.26
1.59
WiNon
2.26
1.59
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
WiNon
1.5
11.30
1.02
2.5
4.60
1.17
3.5
2.26
1.60
WiNon
3.17
1.33
WiNon
1.5
9.05
1.04
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
1.52
2.44
1X12X2
1.14
2.55
1.12
WiNon
1.5
4.15
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
PlisMwens
6.30
—
PlisMwens
0.5
2.59
1.44
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pè1.82
Enpè1.92
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.60
19.00
2.31
2.37
2.23
4.17
3.62
1.45
6.90
1.80
4.82
2.88
PlisMwens
9.90
—
PlisMwens
15.90
—
WiNon
1.5
1.54
2.39
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
6.59
1.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin12.57
Win1AndDraw13.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.93
01.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.23
-22.07
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.69
2.18

Undefined template tp: 142

Genyen 15.36
Nul1.39
Genyen 24.87
PlisMwens
0.5
4.17
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
4.41
1.17
PlisMwens
9.5
2.02
1.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.41
19.99
2.85
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.62
9.70
2.56
PlisMwens
24.5
1.77
1.93
25.5
2.05
1.65
PlisMwens
27.5
1.65
2.05
28.5
1.90
1.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.41
-12.03
PlisMwens
8.5
2.10
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.35
-12.60