Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

17'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.48
3.22
2.63
121.31
1X1.44
X21.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.21
01.78
01.88
+1.51.19
-1.54.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
3.96
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.63
1.42
4.5
4.66
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.57
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
4.66
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.90
2.31
3.14
121.54
1X1.32
X21.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.80
+1.51.05
01.76
01.90
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.93
1.73
1.5
5.60
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.45
2.99
2.80
121.34
1X1.39
X21.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
01.73
01.93
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.30
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.53
1.5
3.07
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
1-07.90
2-011.00
2-17.30
3-020.00
3-114.00
3-220.00
4-043.00
4-136.00
4-244.00
4-344.00
5-091.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-15.50
2-210.00
3-340.00
4-444.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-18.50
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-27.70
1-316.00
1-442.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-321.00
2-443.00
2-544.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.57
2.23
—
—
—