Real madrid sevilla 18624144

Real Madrid - Sevilla

18 oktòb / 15:00

Real Madrid
Sevilla
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.24
6.20
11.70
1X12X2
1.03
1.12
4.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-511.90
+51.01
-4.57.95
+4.51.06
-47.42
+41.07
-3.54.47
+3.51.18
-33.85
+31.24
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.70
-1.51.67
+1.52.13
-1.513.00
—
-11.34
+13.12
01.06
07.85
+11.01
-112.90
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.70
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.41
2.80
3
1.61
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.92
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.27
3.42
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.05
1.33
PlisMwens
1
3.02
1.36
1.5
4.40
1.19
2
10.00
1.03
2.5
9.82
1.02
3
12.10
—
WiNon
1.82
1.93
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.58
2.95
9.20
1X12X2
1.03
1.35
2.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.23
+11.61
01.12
05.69
PlisMwens
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.29
1.31
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.20
1.06
WiNon
4.27
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.52
3.39
7.22
1X12X2
1.06
1.27
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.90
+21.15
-1.52.75
+1.51.42
-12.01
+11.75
PlisMwens
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
WiNon
2.97
1.34
1-07.99
2-06.02
2-17.47
3-06.67
3-18.27
3-220.00
4-09.72
4-112.10
4-230.00
4-3111.00
5-017.70
5-122.00
5-256.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-021.00
1-19.95
2-218.30
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-264.00
0-3241.00
0-4251.00
1-224.00
1-391.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.27
21.00
3.79
2
1.42
5.70
4.40
3
1.78
2.80
5.70
4
2.55
1.77
8.25
5
4.02
1.31
13.20
WiNon
—
1.04
9.07
WiNon
—
1.71
2.06
WiNon
—
1.34
2.97
WiNon
—
3.20
1.30
WiNon
—
1.24
3.67
WiNon
—
2.36
1.52
Both To Skò And Nul7.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.48
Both To Skò And Genyen 217.00
Okenn1.93
PlisMwens
2.5
3.75
3.37
3.5
6.62
2.48
PlisMwens
2.5
8.55
6.39
3.5
12.30
5.37
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.27
21.00
3.79
WiNon
1.73
2.03
WiNon
6.99
1.08
Nul And Nul8.30
Nul And Genyen 13.72
Nul And Genyen 217.70
Genyen 1 And Nul14.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.55
Genyen 1 And Genyen 246.00
Genyen 2 And Nul24.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 119.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 218.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
2.97
4.10
WiNon
2.43
1.49
Wi
12.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.37
4.12
7.97
3
1.90
1.94
19.70
WiNon
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Nul6.20
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.12
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3161.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-210.50
1-03.12
2-04.97
2-115.20
3-011.90
3-138.00
3-2231.00
4-038.00
4-1121.00
5-0151.00
5-1251.00
0-03.97
1-19.39
2-291.00
0-111.50
0-272.00
1-258.00
1-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.40
2.72
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.70
42.05
WiNon
—
1.13
5.05
WiNon
—
4.05
1.20
WiNon
—
2.17
1.61
WiNon
—
10.50
1.01
WiNon
1.76
1.95
1.20
4.07
WiNon
2.16
1.62
1.28
3.35
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
15.00
6.07
3.50
1.59
WiNon
—
6.62
1.08
Wi
—
11.90
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.13
12.00
6.87
1XX2
1.06
4.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-73.72
+71.15
-6.53.02
+6.51.24
-62.82
+61.28
-5.52.45
+5.51.42
-52.23
+51.51
-4.51.99
+4.51.70
-41.81
+41.89
-3.51.64
+3.52.08
-31.46
+32.35
-2.51.38
+2.52.57
-21.25
+22.97
-1.51.21
+1.53.20
PlisMwens
6.5
1.08
4.79
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.68
9
1.43
2.42
9.5
1.63
2.09
10
1.84
1.91
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.28
1.49
11.5
2.52
1.40
12
2.92
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.87
1.14
13.5
4.07
1.12
14
5.00
1.07
14.5
5.15
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.33
2.78
6
1.42
2.46
6.5
1.64
2.06
7
1.87
1.83
7.5
2.11
1.61
8
2.47
1.41
8.5
2.75
1.34
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
3.62
2
1.28
3.02
2.5
1.61
2.11
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.40
1.48
4
3.20
1.25
4.5
3.65
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.23
6.77
5.72
1X12X2
1.10
1.07
3.72
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.03
+2.51.67
-21.72
+21.95
-1.51.52
+1.52.29
PlisMwens
4.5
1.67
2.03
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.30
1.52
PlisMwens
3.5
1.94
1.77
PlisMwens
1.5
2.23
1.58
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.62
4.75
1.46
1X12X2
2.45
1.13
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.50
+11.04
03.52
01.21
+12.00
-11.72
+1.51.62
-1.52.15
+21.33
-23.05
+2.51.22
-2.53.45
+31.08
-35.52
+3.51.06
-3.55.95
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.42
1
1.42
2.57
1.5
2.05
1.69
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.72
1.19
3
6.20
1.05
3.5
6.60
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.44
2.52
2.5
1.86
1.84
3
2.43
1.47
3.5
2.88
1.31
4
4.32
1.14
4.5
4.79
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.02
2.35
1.95
1X12X2
1.76
1.53
1.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.17
01.29
+11.15
-14.10
+1.51.08
-1.55.37
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
PlisMwens
0.5
2.23
1.55
PlisMwens
0.5
1.57
2.19
PlisMwens
4.5
1.29
—
5.5
1.58
—
6.5
2.08
—
PlisMwens
4.5
2.07
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.65
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.53
3.97
5.59
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.48
5.57
4.27
Both To Skò And Nul9.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 256.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.97
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò10.90