Osasuna racing santander 18624141

Osasuna - Racing Santander

18 oktòb / 08:00

Osasuna
Racing Santander
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.99
3.72
3.55
1X12X2
1.32
1.29
1.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.90
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.39
+2.51.10
-25.67
+21.12
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.67
+11.44
01.49
02.62
+11.13
-15.49
+1.51.10
-1.56.25
+21.02
-211.00
PlisMwens
0.5
—
19.00
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.47
2
1.26
3.65
2.5
1.59
2.28
3
1.98
1.83
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.60
1.26
4.5
4.22
1.20
5
6.95
1.08
5.5
7.50
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.26
3.60
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.53
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.10
1.10
PlisMwens
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
WiNon
1.55
2.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.52
2.40
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.51
1.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.32
+1.51.10
-15.09
+11.15
01.57
02.31
PlisMwens
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
WiNon
3.65
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.29
2.78
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.39
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
-14.07
+11.21
01.55
02.35
PlisMwens
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
WiNon
2.75
1.42
1-011.30
2-012.50
2-19.82
3-020.00
3-115.70
3-223.00
4-038.00
4-130.00
4-242.00
4-368.00
5-070.00
5-162.00
5-276.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-019.00
1-18.80
2-214.50
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.90
0-222.00
0-340.00
0-478.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-213.00
1-326.00
1-458.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
2-329.00
2-462.00
2-5101.00
2-6131.00
3-480.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.69
19.00
2.24
2
1.98
4.47
2.65
3
2.67
2.28
3.57
4
4.09
1.51
5.50
5
6.89
1.20
9.27
WiNon
—
1.17
5.07
WiNon
—
1.32
3.37
WiNon
—
1.73
2.03
WiNon
—
2.11
1.68
WiNon
—
1.50
2.47
WiNon
—
1.80
1.94
Both To Skò And Nul4.64
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.37
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.39
Okenn2.45
PlisMwens
2.5
8.70
2.92
3.5
23.00
2.48
PlisMwens
2.5
3.32
3.50
3.5
4.87
2.65
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.69
19.00
2.24
WiNon
2.65
1.45
WiNon
3.79
1.24
Nul And Nul5.37
Nul And Genyen 14.45
Nul And Genyen 26.75
Genyen 1 And Nul10.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.65
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.01
3.00
3.82
WiNon
5.12
1.13
WiNon
8.67
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.14
3.02
3.30
3
3.72
1.49
6.47
WiNon
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
2.14
1.63
Nul3.72
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.39
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.37
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.50
1-04.77
2-011.50
2-118.50
3-034.00
3-148.00
3-285.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.40
1-18.02
2-246.00
0-16.37
0-219.50
0-360.00
1-224.00
1-368.00
2-391.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.55
2.36
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.07
0-14.47
42.45
WiNon
—
1.50
2.40
WiNon
—
2.07
1.67
WiNon
—
3.75
1.23
WiNon
—
5.90
1.10
WiNon
2.43
1.49
1.34
2.98
WiNon
1.51
2.39
3.49
1.26
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.00
5.45
3.55
1.80
WiNon
—
7.39
1.06
WiNon
—
9.19
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.59
7.99
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.05
2.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.89
+4.51.14
-43.67
+41.16
-3.53.12
+3.51.27
-32.87
+31.31
-2.52.39
+2.51.44
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.94
+1.51.73
-11.76
+11.95
01.43
02.44
+11.23
-13.12
+1.51.19
-1.53.35
+21.12
-24.15
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.59
6.5
1.11
4.29
7
1.13
4.02
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.83
8.5
1.44
2.39
9
1.58
2.18
9.5
1.81
1.93
10
2.00
1.68
10.5
2.20
1.52
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.31
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.62
1.09
14
5.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.27
3.10
4.5
1.47
2.32
5
1.66
2.04
5.5
1.97
1.75
6
2.34
1.50
6.5
2.62
1.37
7
3.37
1.23
PlisMwens
2.5
1.21
3.52
3
1.28
3.05
3.5
1.54
2.25
4
1.79
1.91
4.5
2.11
1.61
5
2.62
1.37
5.5
3.00
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.76
5.05
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.13
1.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.53
+1.51.43
-12.16
+11.59
01.51
02.32
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.21
1.56
PlisMwens
2.5
1.90
1.80
PlisMwens
1.5
1.57
2.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
4.45
1.98
1X12X2
1.74
1.17
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.60
+2.51.04
-26.30
+21.05
-1.54.09
+1.51.15
-13.60
+11.20
02.14
01.63
+11.43
-12.63
+1.51.31
-1.53.15
+21.12
-24.52
+2.51.10
-2.54.97
PlisMwens
2.5
1.12
4.65
3
1.15
4.20
3.5
1.31
2.85
4
1.42
2.47
4.5
1.70
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.32
1.54
6
2.82
1.32
6.5
3.15
1.26
7
4.17
1.15
7.5
4.49
1.13
8
5.95
1.06
8.5
6.15
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
1
1.10
4.97
1.5
1.40
2.63
2
1.67
2.07
2.5
2.15
1.59
3
3.00
1.29
3.5
3.55
1.20
4
5.50
1.08
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.05
2
1.44
2.50
2.5
1.87
1.83
3
2.46
1.46
3.5
2.92
1.30
4
4.37
1.13
4.5
4.82
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.15
2.37
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.52
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.05
01.65
+11.08
-15.45
+1.51.05
-1.56.37
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.60
1.5
1.91
1.80
2
2.50
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.69
1.99
PlisMwens
0.5
1.58
2.18
1X12X2
1.31
1.05
2.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.57.02
+6.51.03
-5.55.45
+5.51.08
-4.54.05
+4.51.16
-3.53.07
+3.51.30
-2.52.32
+2.51.51
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+2.51.08
-2.55.45
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
+4.51.01
-4.58.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.68
6.30
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.08
2.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-11.95
+11.72
01.51
02.33
PlisMwens
4.5
1.74
1.93
5
2.07
1.64
5.5
2.43
1.47
PlisMwens
2.5
1.82
1.84
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.77
-11.77

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-8.53.79
+8.51.18
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.78
+6.51.33
-5.52.42
+5.51.43
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-3.51.94
+3.51.77
-2.51.71
+2.51.96
-1.51.53
+1.52.18
+1.51.23
-1.53.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.92
PlisMwens
24.5
1.63
2.13
25.5
1.80
1.91
26.5
1.99
1.73
27.5
2.23
1.58
PlisMwens
12.5
1.44
2.40
13.5
1.65
2.06
14.5
1.91
1.79
15.5
2.21
1.56
PlisMwens
9.5
1.42
2.45
10.5
1.65
2.05
11.5
1.96
1.75
12.5
2.31
1.52
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.02
+21.62
-1.51.83
+1.51.83
-11.63
+12.01
PlisMwens
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.96
1.75
13.5
2.22
1.51
PlisMwens
6.5
1.75
1.92
PlisMwens
5.5
1.97
1.71
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.24
3.40
3.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.02
4.65
2.72
Both To Skò And Nul6.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 220.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.98
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.47