Celta alaves 18624142

Celta - Alaves

18 oktòb / 10:15

Celta
Alaves
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.19
3.30
3.40
1X12X2
1.34
1.35
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.20
—
-313.00
—
-314.20
—
-2.58.40
+2.51.05
-27.70
+21.06
-1.54.07
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.31
01.57
02.41
+11.11
-15.82
+1.51.09
-1.56.72
+21.01
-212.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
10.50
1
1.09
6.60
1.5
1.37
2.97
2
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.15
1.70
3
3.07
1.34
3.5
3.79
1.24
4
6.50
1.09
4.5
7.15
1.08
5
11.50
1.02
6
14.00
—
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.05
1.15
3
9.89
1.03
PlisMwens
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.59
1.09
2.5
7.62
1.07
3
13.00
—
WiNon
1.91
1.89
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
2.08
4.05
1X12X2
1.20
1.67
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.90
+1.51.06
-16.57
+11.09
01.60
02.26
PlisMwens
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.60
1.07
3
13.00
—
WiNon
4.92
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.60
2.41
3.57
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.30
+11.14
01.62
02.21
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.57
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.05
1.15
3
9.90
1.03
WiNon
3.57
1.27
1-07.79
2-011.00
2-110.50
3-022.00
3-121.00
3-234.00
4-048.00
4-148.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-091.00
5-191.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-010.50
1-17.40
2-218.70
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-19.97
0-217.70
0-340.00
0-485.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-474.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.80
10.50
2.30
2
2.33
2.97
3.00
3
3.60
1.70
4.64
4
6.32
1.24
8.17
5
11.30
1.08
14.70
WiNon
—
1.29
3.57
WiNon
—
1.48
2.67
WiNon
—
2.05
1.72
WiNon
—
2.50
1.49
WiNon
—
1.75
2.01
WiNon
—
2.05
1.72
Both To Skò And Nul4.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.69
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.82
Okenn1.89
PlisMwens
2.5
10.50
2.07
3.5
34.00
1.85
PlisMwens
2.5
4.32
2.50
3.5
7.25
2.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.80
10.50
2.30
WiNon
3.57
1.27
WiNon
4.95
1.15
Nul And Nul4.07
Nul And Genyen 14.37
Nul And Genyen 25.95
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.97
Genyen 1 And Genyen 230.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 125.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.10
3.15
3.35
WiNon
6.12
1.09
WiNon
9.05
1.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.68
2.10
3.92
3
5.57
1.25
9.05
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.57
1.45
Nul3.30
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 38.40
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.38
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 312.30
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.30
1-04.57
2-013.90
2-127.00
3-046.00
3-170.00
3-2101.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-16.02
0-223.00
0-372.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.92
1.83
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.97
43.79
WiNon
—
1.65
2.11
WiNon
—
2.15
1.62
WiNon
—
3.30
1.28
WiNon
—
4.77
1.15
WiNon
1.64
2.13
3.57
1.25
WiNon
1.85
1.85
4.87
1.14
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
21.00
6.75
4.22
1.48
WiNon
—
8.95
1.03
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.65
7.67
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.05
2.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.54.20
+4.51.11
-43.99
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.21
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.55
+2.51.39
-22.36
+21.49
-1.52.03
+1.51.66
-11.84
+11.86
01.47
02.33
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.12
-24.05
PlisMwens
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.20
1.57
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlisMwens
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.81
4.89
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.89
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.26
+11.54
01.55
02.24
PlisMwens
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
PlisMwens
2.5
2.07
1.67
PlisMwens
1.5
1.63
2.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.97
4.25
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.18
1.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.35
+21.03
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.39
01.51
+11.49
-12.45
+1.51.34
-1.53.00
+21.13
-24.42
+2.51.10
-2.54.92
+31.02
-37.45
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.59
1.5
1.65
2.11
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.29
1.14
3.5
4.85
1.11
PlisMwens
1
1.09
5.17
1.5
1.38
2.73
2
1.61
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.64
3
2.87
1.31
3.5
3.42
1.22
4
5.27
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.57
2.25
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.57
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.24
01.55
+11.07
-15.57
+1.51.04
-1.56.57
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
PlisMwens
0.5
1.91
1.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.67
2.03
PlisMwens
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.82
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.53
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.28
3.45
2.90
Both To Skò And Nul8.65
Both To Skò And Genyen 123.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.60
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.12
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.55
2.60
3.39