Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

17 oktòb / 14:45

Roma
Genoa
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.63
3.82
5.60
1X12X2
1.16
1.28
2.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.50
+41.01
-3.59.82
+3.51.03
-39.32
+31.04
-2.55.20
+2.51.14
-24.42
+21.18
-213.90
—
-1.52.70
+1.51.43
-12.10
+11.73
01.23
03.92
+11.04
-19.25
+1.51.03
-1.59.89
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
12.70
1
1.06
7.75
1.5
1.29
3.37
2
1.46
2.62
2.5
1.94
1.87
3
2.60
1.46
3.5
3.25
1.31
4
5.35
1.13
4.5
6.02
1.11
5
10.00
1.03
6
13.50
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
PlisMwens
1
2.68
1.44
1.5
3.99
1.22
2
9.07
1.04
2.5
9.90
1.03
3
14.00
—
WiNon
1.94
1.86
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.14
2.25
5.92
1X12X2
1.10
1.57
1.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.42
+1.51.13
-14.12
+11.21
01.29
03.40
PlisMwens
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.65
1.12
2.5
6.70
1.09
3
12.30
1.01
WiNon
4.99
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.05
2.60
4.77
1X12X2
1.15
1.44
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.55
+11.27
01.35
03.05
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.70
1.05
WiNon
3.49
1.28
1-07.45
2-08.35
2-19.57
3-013.50
3-115.50
3-232.00
4-027.00
4-130.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-056.00
5-160.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-012.70
1-18.55
2-220.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-114.50
0-229.00
0-368.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-218.30
1-348.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.50
12.70
2.92
2
1.88
3.37
3.70
3
2.75
1.87
5.49
4
4.62
1.31
9.27
5
8.20
1.11
16.50
WiNon
—
1.17
5.05
WiNon
—
1.65
2.23
WiNon
—
1.71
2.06
WiNon
—
3.02
1.36
WiNon
—
1.52
2.42
WiNon
—
2.29
1.58
Both To Skò And Nul5.29
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.20
Okenn1.86
PlisMwens
2.5
7.05
2.24
3.5
18.00
1.91
PlisMwens
2.5
6.07
3.25
3.5
9.75
2.72
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.50
12.70
2.92
WiNon
2.65
1.45
WiNon
6.35
1.10
Nul And Nul4.67
Nul And Genyen 13.70
Nul And Genyen 28.40
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.11
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul15.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 122.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 28.02
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.06
3.10
3.50
WiNon
4.12
1.19
Wi
11.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.97
2.40
5.57
3
3.55
1.36
13.50
WiNon
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.15
1.62
Nul3.82
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.20
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.03
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.95
1-03.82
2-09.12
2-123.00
3-028.00
3-156.00
3-2101.00
4-070.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.83
1-110.20
2-268.00
0-18.35
0-236.00
0-391.00
1-242.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.78
1.97
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.96
0-13.37
43.25
WiNon
—
1.36
2.87
WiNon
—
2.82
1.38
WiNon
—
2.55
1.45
WiNon
—
6.85
1.07
WiNon
1.49
2.43
2.90
1.36
WiNon
3.77
1.23
1.66
2.09
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
20.00
6.90
4.10
1.49
WiNon
—
7.99
1.05
Wi
—
11.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.22
10.00
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.02
3.82
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.54.02
+6.51.13
-63.82
+61.14
-5.53.07
+5.51.23
-52.85
+51.27
-4.52.46
+4.51.42
-42.23
+41.51
-3.51.98
+3.51.70
-31.79
+31.91
-2.51.62
+2.52.11
-21.44
+22.40
-1.51.36
+1.52.65
-11.23
+13.10
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.15
6.5
1.14
3.89
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.18
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.78
10
2.22
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.43
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.77
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.09
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.28
3.02
5
1.36
2.67
5.5
1.58
2.17
6
1.80
1.90
6.5
2.06
1.65
7
2.42
1.43
7.5
2.73
1.34
PlisMwens
1.5
1.18
3.80
2
1.25
3.20
2.5
1.57
2.20
3
1.89
1.81
3.5
2.30
1.52
4
3.02
1.28
4.5
3.47
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.35
5.82
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.10
2.93
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.15
+21.59
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.50
+12.35
PlisMwens
4
1.59
2.16
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
1.60
2.19
PlisMwens
1.5
2.12
1.64
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.90
4.02
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.20
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.49
+21.02
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.29
+11.14
02.30
01.55
+11.42
-12.65
+1.51.29
-1.53.25
+21.10
-24.97
+2.51.08
-2.55.47
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.26
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.93
2
2.45
1.46
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
4.97
1.10
3.5
5.49
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.20
1
1.14
4.32
1.5
1.49
2.37
2
1.86
1.84
2.5
2.40
1.48
3
3.50
1.21
3.5
4.07
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.57
2.15
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.62
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.18
01.58
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlisMwens
0.5
2.02
1.67
PlisMwens
0.5
1.78
1.88
1X12X2
1.11
1.02
3.92
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-8.57.62
+8.51.02
-7.56.12
+7.51.06
-6.54.59
+6.51.12
-5.53.37
+5.51.23
-4.52.60
+4.51.41
-3.52.03
+3.51.70
-2.51.62
+2.52.10
-1.51.36
+1.52.67
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
+2.51.02
-2.57.85
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.46
6.65
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.07
2.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.62
+12.10
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.81
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
PlisMwens
2.5
1.66
2.03
PlisMwens
1.5
2.01
1.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.48
-12.19

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.53.49
+12.51.21
-11.53.00
+11.51.29
-10.52.60
+10.51.38
-9.52.28
+9.51.49
-8.52.05
+8.51.65
-7.51.85
+7.51.85
-6.51.65
+6.52.05
-5.51.49
+5.52.28
-4.51.38
+4.52.60
-3.51.29
+3.53.00
PlisMwens
25.5
1.58
2.23
26.5
1.73
1.99
27.5
1.91
1.80
28.5
2.12
1.64
PlisMwens
15.5
1.48
2.29
16.5
1.68
2.00
17.5
1.93
1.77
18.5
2.20
1.57
PlisMwens
8.5
1.52
2.30
9.5
1.80
1.91
10.5
2.13
1.60
11.5
2.53
1.40
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.80
+3.51.87
-31.60
+32.06
PlisMwens
11.5
1.53
2.19
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
2.00
1.64
PlisMwens
8.5
1.99
1.69
PlisMwens
4.5
1.83
1.83
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.90
3.80
3.52
Both To Skò And Nul9.19
Both To Skò And Genyen 117.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 248.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.83
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.36
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.60
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.02
2.83
4.50