Bayern munchen rb leipzig 18597025

Bayern Munchen - RB Leipzig

63'

Bayern Munchen
RB Leipzig
325
000
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.57.50
+7.51.07
-76.00
+71.10
-6.53.00
+6.51.33
-62.20
+61.60
-5.51.60
+5.52.25
-51.17
+54.50
-4.51.10
+4.56.00
PlisMwens
5.5
1.15
5.00
6
1.25
3.70
6.5
1.80
2.00
7
2.45
1.50
7.5
3.33
1.30
8
6.50
1.10
8.5
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
2.37
1.57
7.5
5.50
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
2.50
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05
WiNon
2.50
1.53
1-017.00
2-015.00
2-121.00
3-010.00
3-118.00
3-237.00
4-08.50
4-115.00
4-231.00
4-325.00
5-05.00
5-110.50
5-230.00
5-350.00
5-485.00
6-04.20
6-18.20
6-225.00
6-351.00
6-4101.00
7-06.00
7-112.00
7-231.00
7-391.00
8-012.00
8-121.00
8-291.00
8-3111.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2111.00
0-020.00
1-121.00
2-217.00
3-325.00
4-476.00
0-154.00
0-268.00
0-391.00
1-219.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-338.00
2-474.00
2-5111.00
3-470.00
3-5111.00
4-5111.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
6
1.53
5.00
4.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul101.00
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 31.04
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.39
Ekip 1 Range 127.00
Ekip 1 Range 212.00
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 348.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-28.77
Ekip 2 Range 125.00
Ekip 2 Range 2101.00

Pè1.95
Enpè1.85
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.05
10.50
15.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.40
+3.51.50
-31.95
+31.77
-2.51.60
+2.52.20
PlisMwens
10.5
1.37
2.85
11.5
1.95
1.77
12.5
3.00
1.33

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
6.5
1.45
2.55
7.5
2.35
1.55
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
3.20
4.5
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
3.00
5.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.15
-12.85
+11.37
PlisMwens
1.5
1.40
2.70
2.5
2.85
1.35

Pè2.05
Enpè1.68
PlisMwens
1.5
2.85
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.88
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 114.00
Okenn1.06
Ekip 125.00
Okenn1.01
Ekip 129.00
Okenn1.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.52.05
+14.51.68
-141.65
+142.05