Cleveland guardians tampa bay rays 19083142

Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays

17 oktòb / 20:00

Cleveland Guardians
Tampa Bay Rays
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.93
1.87
Nul7.74
Genyen 12.14
Genyen 22.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.55.66
+3.51.11
-2.54.33
+2.51.19
-1.53.01
+1.51.36
-12.48
+11.50
+11.65
-12.23
+1.51.48
-1.52.53
+21.32
-23.22
+2.51.27
-2.53.54
+31.17
-34.48
+3.51.17
-3.54.49
PlisMwens
4.5
1.27
3.39
5
1.37
2.95
5.5
1.57
2.30
6
1.68
2.11
6.5
1.89
1.91
7
2.14
1.66
7.5
2.43
1.52
8
2.76
1.41
8.5
2.91
1.36
9
3.61
1.24
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.50
2.5
1.65
2.23
3.5
2.25
1.60
PlisMwens
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.09
1.74
4.5
2.80
1.40

Pè2.42
Enpè1.56
PlisMwens
2.5
1.45
2.54
3
1.59
2.21
3.5
1.90
1.84
4
2.19
1.60
4.5
2.52
1.46
Nul1.55
Genyen 14.39
Genyen 24.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.42
+0.51.50
02.02
01.74
+0.51.66
-0.52.09
+11.42
-12.67
+1.51.33
-1.53.04
PlisMwens
0.5
2.25
1.60
1.5
4.04
1.20
2.5
6.93
1.07
Nul4.69
Genyen 12.41
Genyen 22.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.55
2.45