Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

15'

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.87
4.10
3.40
121.23
1X1.31
X21.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.57.50
+3.51.08
-36.50
+31.10
-2.53.50
+2.51.27
-23.00
+21.35
-1.52.45
+1.51.50
-12.10
+11.66
01.44
02.60
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.08
-27.50
PlusMoins
3
1.11
6.00
3.5
1.25
3.70
4
1.32
3.15
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
1.87
1.87
5.5
2.20
1.60
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
3.33
1.30
7
5.00
1.15
7.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.32
3.15
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
2.10
1.66
3.5
2.60
1.44
4
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
1
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
3.70
1.25
3.5
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.20
4.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.10
1-062.00
2-023.00
2-113.00
3-016.00
3-113.00
3-213.00
4-023.00
4-110.50
4-214.00
4-320.00
5-062.00
5-120.00
5-214.00
5-323.00
5-440.00
6-0121.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-338.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-272.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0151.00
1-111.00
2-28.50
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-256.00
0-358.00
0-491.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-318.00
1-419.00
1-552.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-420.00
2-523.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-423.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.15
5.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.65
9.20
2.60
2.80
1.80
5.50
1.97
3.30
3.50
—
—
—