Hc 21 presov kosice 19000779

HC 21 Presov - Kosice

19'

HC 21 Presov
Kosice
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
10.66
5.30
1.24
121.12
1X3.03
X21.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
07.40
01.06
+13.19
-11.31
+1.52.37
-1.51.53
+21.97
-21.76
+2.51.68
-2.52.08
+31.28
-33.42
+3.51.18
-3.54.33
PlusMoins
2.5
1.09
6.25
3
1.12
5.53
3.5
1.38
2.85
4
1.56
2.29
4.5
1.96
1.77
5
2.53
1.47
5.5
3.25
1.30
6
4.69
1.16
6.5
5.12
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.66
2.10
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
2
1.12
5.48
2.5
1.39
2.83
3
1.69
2.07
3.5
2.17
1.63
4
3.46
1.27
4.5
4.35
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.05
2.80
2.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-19.16
+11.04
+11.28
-13.44
+1.51.18
-1.54.35
+21.04
-28.48
+2.51.03
-2.59.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.17
4.60
1
1.29
3.34
1.5
1.85
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.60
1.25
1-023.00
2-029.00
2-129.00
3-080.00
3-123.00
3-229.00
4-0161.00
4-129.00
4-226.00
4-330.00
5-0251.00
5-1111.00
5-264.00
5-364.00
5-485.00
6-1251.00
6-2181.00
6-3161.00
6-4221.00
6-5251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
0-016.00
1-113.00
2-210.50
3-320.00
4-426.00
5-5111.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-214.00
0-37.77
0-412.00
0-519.00
0-635.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-210.50
1-39.50
1-47.50
1-516.00
1-632.00
1-760.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-314.00
2-416.00
2-517.00
2-626.00
2-756.00
2-8131.00
3-435.00
3-526.00
3-623.00
3-778.00
4-556.00
4-685.00
4-7151.00
OuiNon
1.32
3.15
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
7.00
9.50
1.18
20.00
1.65
2.25
10.50
3.15
1.45
—
—
—