Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

18'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
1304
1001
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.01
16.00
31.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.55.40
+4.51.12
-3.52.20
+3.51.60
-2.51.38
+2.52.80
PlusMoins
5.5
1.10
6.00
6.5
1.60
2.20
7.5
2.70
1.40
8.5
5.40
1.12
PlusMoins
4.5
1.40
2.80
5.5
2.80
1.38
6.5
6.20
1.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.30
2.5
3.35
1.28
3.5
9.00
1.04
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-112.87
3-213.00
4-056.00
4-16.00
4-26.50
4-314.00
5-091.00
5-15.50
5-26.00
5-313.00
5-441.00
6-0191.00
6-110.00
6-211.00
6-323.00
6-471.00
6-5300.00
7-0251.00
7-129.00
7-230.00
7-361.00
7-4200.00
7-5101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-441.00
5-5150.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-437.00
3-581.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-5200.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
PlusMoins
10.00
—
PlusMoins
8.99
—
PlusMoins
9.89
—
—
—
—