Florida panthers seattle kraken 19061780

Florida Panthers - Seattle Kraken

17 oct. / 18:00

Florida Panthers
Seattle Kraken
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.88
4.45
3.39
121.20
1X1.31
X21.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-511.00
+51.01
-48.15
+41.04
-3.55.42
+3.51.12
-34.95
+31.14
-2.53.45
+2.51.28
-23.02
+21.35
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-12.07
+11.75
01.47
02.58
+11.19
-14.10
+1.51.16
-1.54.52
+21.07
-26.65
+31.02
-310.00
PlusMoins
3
1.04
8.22
3.5
1.13
5.10
4
1.16
4.55
4.5
1.35
3.07
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.08
6
2.03
1.79
6.5
2.35
1.55
7
3.00
1.36
7.5
3.40
1.29
8
4.67
1.15
8.5
5.07
1.13
9
7.17
1.06
10
9.95
1.02
PlusMoins
2
1.18
4.29
2.5
1.45
2.62
3
1.68
2.11
3.5
2.14
1.71
4
2.83
1.40
4.5
3.37
1.29
5
5.05
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.49
2.50
2.5
1.99
1.82
3
2.70
1.43
3.5
3.35
1.30
4
5.25
1.12
4.5
5.82
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.31
2.85
3.35
121.39
1X1.30
X21.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.07
+1.51.15
-14.05
+11.22
01.61
02.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.72
1.5
1.75
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.48
2.55
1.5
3.15
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
2.05
1.5
4.30
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.22
3.07
3.27
121.34
1X1.31
X21.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.67
+11.26
01.58
02.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.38
2.83
1.5
2.78
1.41
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.19
3.15
3.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.40
+1.51.19
-13.50
+11.27
01.57
02.31
PlusMoins
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.60
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.37
2.83
1.5
2.70
1.43
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.67
1.24
1-068.00
2-040.00
2-116.20
3-032.00
3-113.70
3-211.30
4-036.00
4-114.20
4-212.50
4-315.90
5-056.00
5-121.00
5-216.00
5-321.00
5-436.00
6-0101.00
6-138.00
6-228.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5131.00
7-0221.00
7-180.00
7-260.00
7-364.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1191.00
8-2141.00
8-3161.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-210.20
3-310.70
4-420.00
5-560.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-268.00
0-368.00
0-4101.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-221.00
1-323.00
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-314.50
2-421.00
2-534.00
2-680.00
2-7221.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-670.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-546.00
4-691.00
4-7221.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
2.92
1.38
OuiNon
4.37
1.19
1-04.60
2-08.65
2-110.90
3-025.00
3-130.00
3-278.00
4-091.00
4-1121.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.72
1-15.72
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.90
0-214.50
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.00
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.12
2-08.62
2-19.60
3-022.00
3-124.00
3-254.00
4-074.00
4-185.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.92
1-15.70
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-16.60
0-214.50
0-348.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.22
2-08.60
2-19.82
3-021.00
3-123.00
3-252.00
4-064.00
4-170.00
4-2161.00
4-3251.00
5-0241.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.97
1-15.90
2-222.00
3-3171.00
0-16.75
0-214.50
0-346.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.70
1-340.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.09
7.25
OuiNon
2.58
1.47
OuiNon
2.26
1.59
OuiNon
2.26
1.59
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
1.5
11.30
1.02
2.5
4.60
1.17
3.5
2.26
1.60
OuiNon
3.17
1.33
OuiNon
1.5
9.05
1.04
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
1.52
2.44
1X12X2
1.14
2.55
1.12
OuiNon
1.5
4.15
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
PlusMoins
6.30
—
PlusMoins
0.5
2.59
1.44
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pair1.82
Impair1.92
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.60
19.00
2.31
2.37
2.23
4.17
3.62
1.45
6.90
1.80
4.82
2.88
PlusMoins
9.90
—
PlusMoins
15.90
—
OuiNon
1.5
1.54
2.39
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
6.59
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin12.57
Win1AndDraw13.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.93
01.77
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+22.23
-22.07
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.69
2.18

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 15.36
Nul1.39
Gagnant 24.87
PlusMoins
0.5
4.17
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
4.41
1.17
PlusMoins
9.5
2.02
1.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.41
19.99
2.85
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.62
9.70
2.56
PlusMoins
24.5
1.77
1.93
25.5
2.05
1.65
PlusMoins
27.5
1.65
2.05
28.5
1.90
1.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.41
-12.03
PlusMoins
8.5
2.10
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.35
-12.60