Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

17'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.48
3.22
2.63
121.31
1X1.44
X21.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.21
01.78
01.88
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
PlusMoins
1.5
1.17
4.26
2.5
1.59
2.18
3.5
2.48
1.46
4.5
4.26
1.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
3.91
1.5
2.00
1.68
2.5
4.11
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.72
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.26
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.85
2.31
3.14
121.54
1X1.32
X21.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.60
+1.51.05
01.76
01.90
+1.51.03
-1.58.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.45
2.99
2.80
121.34
1X1.39
X21.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
01.73
01.93
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.30
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.53
1.5
3.07
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
1-08.50
2-011.00
2-17.40
3-021.00
3-114.00
3-219.00
4-043.00
4-135.00
4-244.00
4-344.00
5-091.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-15.70
2-210.00
3-336.00
4-444.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-18.50
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-27.60
1-315.00
1-438.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-319.00
2-443.00
2-544.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.54
2.28
—
—
—