Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

17'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
1304
1001
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.01
16.00
31.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.55.40
+4.51.12
-3.52.20
+3.51.60
-2.51.38
+2.52.80
MásMenos
5.5
1.10
6.00
6.5
1.60
2.20
7.5
2.70
1.40
8.5
5.40
1.12
MásMenos
4.5
1.40
2.80
5.5
2.80
1.38
6.5
6.20
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
2.5
3.35
1.28
3.5
9.00
1.04
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-112.87
3-213.00
4-056.00
4-16.00
4-26.50
4-314.00
5-091.00
5-15.50
5-26.00
5-313.00
5-441.00
6-0191.00
6-110.00
6-211.00
6-323.00
6-471.00
6-5300.00
7-0251.00
7-129.00
7-230.00
7-361.00
7-4200.00
7-5101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-441.00
5-5150.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-437.00
3-581.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-5200.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
MásMenos
10.00
—
MásMenos
9.89
—
MásMenos
8.99
—
—
—
—