Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

17'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.53
3.22
2.63
121.32
1X1.44
X21.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.21
01.80
01.86
+1.51.19
-1.54.01
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
4.01
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.58
1.42
4.5
4.56
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.57
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.56
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.95
2.26
3.09
121.56
1X1.34
X21.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.40
+1.51.05
01.78
01.88
+1.51.03
-1.58.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.58
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.93
1.73
1.5
5.60
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.98
1.70
1.5
5.90
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.45
2.99
2.80
121.34
1X1.39
X21.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
01.73
01.93
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.70
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.68
1.39
3.5
5.30
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.53
1.5
3.07
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.38
1.5
3.37
1.26
1-07.90
2-011.00
2-17.30
3-020.00
3-114.00
3-220.00
4-043.00
4-136.00
4-244.00
4-344.00
5-091.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-15.50
2-210.00
3-339.00
4-444.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-18.50
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-27.70
1-316.00
1-441.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-321.00
2-443.00
2-544.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.56
2.23
—
—
—