Udinese lecce 18623930

Udinese - Lecce

18 oct / 06:30

Udinese
Lecce
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.81
3.60
4.45
1X12X2
1.22
1.31
2.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-414.00
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.513.50
—
-2.56.29
+2.51.10
-213.20
—
-25.52
+21.13
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.48
+11.54
01.33
03.12
+11.06
-17.75
+1.51.05
-1.58.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.07
7.30
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.47
2.5
2.01
1.80
3
2.77
1.41
3.5
3.42
1.28
4
5.75
1.12
4.5
6.42
1.09
5
10.50
1.03
5.5
10.90
1.02
6
13.70
—
MásMenos
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
MásMenos
1
2.38
1.54
1.5
3.57
1.27
2
7.92
1.06
2.5
8.87
1.05
3
13.70
—
SíNo
1.91
1.89
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.41
2.18
4.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.61
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.09
-15.07
+11.15
01.42
02.75
MásMenos
1
1.92
1.82
1.5
2.90
1.38
2
5.92
1.11
2.5
6.97
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
SíNo
4.80
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.20
2.52
4.35
1X12X2
1.17
1.46
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.20
+1.51.14
-14.02
+11.22
01.42
02.73
MásMenos
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.19
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.70
1.17
3
9.22
1.04
SíNo
3.55
1.27
1-07.55
2-09.25
2-19.75
3-016.20
3-117.00
3-232.00
4-034.00
4-136.00
4-258.00
4-391.00
5-070.00
5-172.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-011.70
1-17.97
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-112.50
0-224.00
0-354.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-215.90
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.61
11.70
2.63
2
2.03
3.20
3.37
3
3.02
1.80
5.09
4
5.19
1.28
8.72
5
9.25
1.09
15.50
SíNo
—
1.21
4.40
SíNo
—
1.57
2.41
SíNo
—
1.84
1.90
SíNo
—
2.70
1.43
SíNo
—
1.59
2.26
SíNo
—
2.22
1.61
Both To Marcador And Empate4.95
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.92
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.45
Ninguno1.89
MásMenos
2.5
8.42
2.18
3.5
24.00
1.90
MásMenos
2.5
5.20
2.92
3.5
8.47
2.41
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.61
11.70
2.63
SíNo
2.95
1.37
SíNo
5.65
1.12
Empate And Empate4.42
Empate And Gana 13.87
Empate And Gana 27.49
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 12.41
Gana 1 And Gana 234.00
Gana 2 And Empate13.50
Gana 2 And Gana 122.00
Gana 2 And Gana 26.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
3.07
3.45
SíNo
4.82
1.14
SíNo
10.50
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.20
2.27
4.77
3
4.19
1.31
11.30
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Empate3.60
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.29
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.14
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.15
1-04.15
2-010.90
2-123.00
3-036.00
3-160.00
3-291.00
4-080.00
4-1101.00
0-02.77
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-17.05
0-228.00
0-380.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.82
1.92
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.20
43.42
SíNo
—
1.46
2.53
SíNo
—
2.50
1.47
SíNo
—
2.83
1.37
SíNo
—
5.95
1.10
SíNo
1.55
2.30
3.15
1.31
SíNo
1.73
1.98
4.20
1.19
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
19.70
6.57
4.20
1.49
SíNo
—
8.27
1.04
SíNo
—
10.70
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.54
8.05
2.95
1X12X2
1.35
1.05
2.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.70
+4.51.15
-43.49
+41.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.29
-32.72
+31.35
-2.52.29
+2.51.48
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.60
+11.20
-13.32
+1.51.17
-1.53.55
+21.10
-24.42
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.33
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.88
1.27
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.67
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
MásMenos
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.71
5.05
2.83
1X12X2
1.37
1.13
2.01
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.43
MásMenos
4
1.56
2.22
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.29
1.52
MásMenos
2.5
1.89
1.81
MásMenos
1.5
1.63
2.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.67
3.85
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.22
1.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.55
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.16
02.10
01.66
+11.33
-13.05
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.79
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
MásMenos
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
3.92
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.83
1.87
2
2.58
1.42
2.5
3.17
1.25
3
5.22
1.09
3.5
5.72
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
2.07
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.67
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.02
01.67
+11.03
-16.97
+1.51.02
-1.57.67
MásMenos
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.84
1.86
1.5
2.46
1.42
MásMenos
0.5
2.06
1.64
MásMenos
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
1.39
1.07
2.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.58.15
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.12
+4.51.09
-3.53.70
+3.51.19
-2.52.77
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.21
-1.53.75
+2.51.10
-2.54.99
+3.51.04
-3.56.67
+4.51.01
-4.58.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
5.85
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.10
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.46
+1.51.46
-12.15
+11.59
01.59
02.15
MásMenos
3.5
1.54
2.26
4
1.78
1.89
4.5
2.13
1.60
MásMenos
2.5
2.20
1.57
MásMenos
1.5
1.78
1.89
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.47
-12.19

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.53.60
+7.51.20
-6.53.07
+6.51.27
-5.52.65
+5.51.36
-4.52.30
+4.51.48
-3.52.06
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.64
+1.52.06
+1.51.27
-1.53.07
+2.51.20
-2.53.60
+3.51.14
-3.54.22
MásMenos
23.5
1.60
2.20
24.5
1.76
1.96
25.5
1.95
1.76
26.5
2.18
1.61
MásMenos
12.5
1.58
2.18
13.5
1.83
1.87
14.5
2.11
1.62
15.5
2.43
1.43
MásMenos
9.5
1.44
2.41
10.5
1.67
2.02
11.5
1.99
1.73
12.5
2.35
1.50
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.18
+21.53
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.75
+11.92
MásMenos
10.5
1.53
2.20
11.5
1.79
1.92
12.5
2.02
1.62
MásMenos
6.5
1.88
1.78
MásMenos
5.5
1.99
1.69
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.23
2.77
3.85
Both To Marcador And Empate8.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 119.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 238.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.77
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.68
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.01
3.65
3.32