Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 oct / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.29
3.07
2.36
1X12X2
1.59
1.38
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-211.90
+21.01
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.59
+11.12
02.22
01.62
+11.26
-13.65
+1.51.18
-1.54.55
+21.05
-28.80
+2.51.04
-2.59.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
6.40
1
1.12
5.79
1.5
1.43
2.68
2
1.76
2.06
2.5
2.31
1.57
3
3.55
1.27
3.5
4.30
1.19
4
7.59
1.07
4.5
8.19
1.06
5
12.50
1.01
6
14.20
—
MásMenos
1
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.25
1.32
2
6.92
1.08
2.5
7.47
1.06
3
11.50
—
MásMenos
1
1.70
2.07
1.5
2.57
1.47
2
4.85
1.16
2.5
5.65
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
SíNo
1.97
1.78
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.82
2.01
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.71
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
02.08
01.70
+11.07
-17.65
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
MásMenos
1
2.23
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.32
1.05
3
13.50
—
SíNo
5.09
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.52
2.30
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.55
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
02.15
01.65
+11.11
-15.80
+1.51.08
-1.57.05
MásMenos
1
1.65
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.59
1.17
2.5
5.62
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
SíNo
3.77
1.23
1-06.25
2-011.90
2-19.55
3-034.00
3-127.00
3-244.00
4-0131.00
4-1101.00
4-2171.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-06.40
1-15.07
2-215.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.20
0-28.10
0-319.00
0-460.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.90
1-318.50
1-458.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-336.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.26
6.40
1.88
2
3.05
2.68
2.52
3
4.89
1.57
4.05
4
8.87
1.19
7.35
5
15.90
1.06
13.00
SíNo
—
1.48
2.53
SíNo
—
1.34
3.10
SíNo
—
2.47
1.48
SíNo
—
2.19
1.60
SíNo
—
2.09
1.66
SíNo
—
1.82
1.88
Both To Marcador And Empate4.69
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.35
Ninguno1.78
MásMenos
2.5
11.70
1.92
3.5
42.00
1.74
MásMenos
2.5
3.45
2.04
3.5
6.02
1.64
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.26
6.40
1.88
SíNo
5.09
1.15
SíNo
4.02
1.22
Empate And Empate4.05
Empate And Gana 16.17
Empate And Gana 24.70
Gana 1 And Empate13.20
Gana 1 And Gana 14.75
Gana 1 And Gana 228.00
Gana 2 And Empate13.50
Gana 2 And Gana 136.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.47
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.14
3.17
3.20
SíNo
8.85
1.03
SíNo
6.75
1.07
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.95
1.93
2.98
3
9.40
1.20
6.57
SíNo
1-2
1.68
2.06
2-3
3.37
1.27
Empate3.07
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.25
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.55
1-04.67
2-019.70
2-136.00
3-0131.00
3-1241.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.46
1-18.49
2-2131.00
0-13.97
0-214.00
0-378.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Par1.85
Impar1.89
SíNo
2.02
1.71
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-12.68
44.30
SíNo
—
2.11
1.65
SíNo
—
1.74
1.98
SíNo
—
4.39
1.17
SíNo
—
3.35
1.28
SíNo
4.02
1.20
1.75
1.96
SíNo
5.39
1.12
1.98
1.73
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
24.00
6.65
4.25
1.39
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
SíNo
—
9.47
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.17
7.35
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.47
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.17
+31.15
-33.79
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
MásMenos
5.5
1.08
4.77
6
1.09
4.52
6.5
1.19
3.40
7
1.23
3.12
7.5
1.39
2.57
8
1.49
2.28
8.5
1.70
1.98
9
1.96
1.79
9.5
2.16
1.59
10
2.50
1.40
10.5
2.77
1.33
11
3.27
1.20
11.5
3.52
1.17
12
4.40
1.10
12.5
4.59
1.09
13
5.60
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
MásMenos
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
MásMenos
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.08
1.63
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
MásMenos
2.5
2.37
1.52
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.60
3.95
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.19
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-26.97
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.13
-13.79
+11.18
02.06
01.68
+11.33
-13.02
+1.51.24
-1.53.67
+21.07
-25.65
+2.51.06
-2.56.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.27
1
1.23
3.32
1.5
1.72
2.00
2
2.31
1.51
2.5
2.98
1.32
3
4.65
1.12
3.5
5.19
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.85
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
3.89
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.29
2.12
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.64
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
02.00
01.69
+11.04
-16.75
+1.51.02
-1.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.74
1.98
1.5
2.33
1.47
MásMenos
0.5
1.97
1.71
MásMenos
0.5
1.85
1.81
MásMenos
3.5
1.31
—
4.5
1.68
—
5.5
2.35
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.12
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.92
—
Both To Marcador And Empate9.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 134.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.46
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.35
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.25
2.46
2.75