Bayern munchen rb leipzig 18597025

Bayern Munchen - RB Leipzig

63'

Bayern Munchen
RB Leipzig
325
000
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.57.50
+7.51.07
-76.00
+71.10
-6.53.00
+6.51.33
-62.30
+61.55
-5.51.63
+5.52.20
-51.17
+54.50
-4.51.10
+4.56.00
MásMenos
5.5
1.16
4.75
6
1.27
3.50
6.5
1.80
2.00
7
2.55
1.47
7.5
3.33
1.30
8
6.50
1.10
8.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
2.50
1.53
7.5
5.50
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1.5
10.00
1.04
SíNo
2.60
1.50
1-017.00
2-015.00
2-121.00
3-010.00
3-118.00
3-237.00
4-08.50
4-115.00
4-231.00
4-325.00
5-04.75
5-110.50
5-230.00
5-350.00
5-485.00
6-04.10
6-18.50
6-225.00
6-351.00
6-4101.00
7-06.00
7-112.00
7-231.00
7-391.00
8-012.00
8-123.00
8-291.00
8-3111.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2111.00
0-020.00
1-121.00
2-217.00
3-325.00
4-476.00
0-154.00
0-268.00
0-391.00
1-219.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-338.00
2-474.00
2-5111.00
3-470.00
3-5111.00
4-5111.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6
1.53
4.75
4.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Empate101.00
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 31.04
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.39
Equipo 1 Range 129.00
Equipo 1 Range 212.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 348.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-28.77
Equipo 2 Range 125.00
Equipo 2 Range 2101.00

Par1.95
Impar1.85
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.05
17.00
23.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.40
+4.51.50
-41.95
+41.77
-3.51.60
+3.52.20
MásMenos
11.5
1.40
2.70
12.5
2.00
1.73
13.5
3.20
1.30

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
7.5
1.45
2.55
8.5
2.40
1.53
MásMenos
3.5
1.30
3.20
4.5
2.45
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.48
3.05
5.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.15
-12.85
+11.37
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32

Par2.10
Impar1.65
MásMenos
1.5
2.85
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.85
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 114.00
Ninguno1.05
Equipo 125.00
Ninguno1.01
Equipo 127.00
Ninguno1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.52.05
+14.51.65
-141.72
+142.00