Kia tigers lg twins 19057651

Kia Tigers - LG Twins

18 oct / 01:00

Kia Tigers
LG Twins
Gana 1Gana 2
1.43
2.83
Empate9.94
Gana 11.51
Gana 23.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-32.81
+31.40
-2.52.28
+2.51.58
-22.03
+21.73
-1.51.84
+1.51.96
+1.51.26
-1.53.67
MásMenos
6.5
1.44
2.67
7
1.53
2.40
7.5
1.69
2.10
8
1.86
1.94
8.5
1.97
1.78
9
2.22
1.62
9.5
2.47
1.51
MásMenos
3.5
1.49
2.51
4.5
1.88
1.93
5.5
2.31
1.57
MásMenos
1.5
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.70
2.16
3.5
2.22
1.62

Par2.25
Impar1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-11.91
+11.83
-0.51.65
+0.52.11
01.42
02.66
+0.51.33
-0.53.06
MásMenos
3.5
1.48
2.45
4
1.62
2.15
4.5
1.87
1.87
5
2.10
1.65
5.5
2.38
1.51
Empate1.69
Gana 13.33
Gana 24.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.84
1.5
3.04
1.33
2.5
4.85
1.14